Risultati I Edizione Maratona delle Cattedrali (21.12.2014)

 

Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo ARRIVO Media ARRIVO
1 1 SM40 1 371 SARDELLA VITO ASD PODISTICA VALTENNA 02.35.00 3,40 Min/Km
2 2 SM35 1 251 MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE 02.38.28 3,45 Min/Km
3 3 SM35 2 651 MARCHITIELLO GIOVANNI PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 02.39.21 3,47 Min/Km
4 4 SM35 3 398 BUCCI ANTONIO ASD TOCCO RUNNER Q030457 02.41.49 3,50 Min/Km
5 5 SM50 1 363 MIRI MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 02.43.38 3,53 Min/Km
6 6 SM40 2 756 DI COSMO GIOVANNI TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 02.46.51 3,57 Min/Km
7 7 SM35 4 774 NOCITI ANDREA VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 02.49.26 4,01 Min/Km
8 8 SM35 5 292 FIADONE ANTONIO MARIO ASD IL CAMPO LANCIANO 02.52.16 4,05 Min/Km
9 9 SM40 3 361 DONATELLI ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 02.53.21 4,07 Min/Km
10 10 SM40 4 706 D’EMIDIO MASSIMO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 02.54.26 4,08 Min/Km
11 11 SM 1 896 MINERVINI GIUSEPPE FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 02.54.40 4,08 Min/Km
12 12 SM35 6 95 BACCARO DOMENICO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 02.54.51 4,09 Min/Km
13 13 SM40 5 477 GIOVAGNOLI GIANPAOLO ATLETICA SENIGALLIA 02.55.08 4,09 Min/Km
14 14 SM45 1 494 LAVARRA GREGORIO BIO AMBRA NEWAGE TURI BA711 02.55.14 4,09 Min/Km
15 15 SM40 6 220 TARANTINO EMANUELE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 02.55.34 4,10 Min/Km
16 16 SM35 7 269 LORUSSO FILIPPO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 02.56.01 4,10 Min/Km
17 17 SM35 8 571 ARDITO GIUSEPPE GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 02.56.26 4,11 Min/Km
18 18 SM35 9 409 MUCIACCIA LUIGI ASD TRANI MARATHON 02.57.06 4,12 Min/Km
19 19 SM 2 417 DI BARI ROBERTO ASD TRANI MARATHON 02.57.07 4,12 Min/Km
20 20 SM45 2 139 RANNI ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA 02.57.09 4,12 Min/Km
21 21 SM 3 939 CASULLI ANGELO AMATORI TURI 02.57.39 4,13 Min/Km
22 22 SM40 7 560 GAGLIARDI SAVINO GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE TO221 02.57.56 4,13 Min/Km
23 23 SM55 1 13 ACQUAVIVA SAVIO MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 02.57.59 4,13 Min/Km
24 24 SM40 8 742 TARDIO GIUSEPPE TEAM FRANCAVILLA 02.58.07 4,13 Min/Km
25 25 SM40 9 937 MELE ANTONIO RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 02.59.14 4,15 Min/Km
26 26 SM45 3 586 GRECO MARIO GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 02.59.19 4,15 Min/Km
27 27 SM 4 508 ARAMINI MATTEO CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 02.59.22 4,15 Min/Km
28 1 SF40 1 559 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE TO221 02.59.43 4,16 Min/Km
29 28 SM40 10 362 SERAFINI CLAUDIO MICHELE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 02.59.54 4,16 Min/Km
30 29 SM45 4 334 LOSAVIO FEDERICO ASD MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 02.59.57 4,16 Min/Km
31 30 SM40 11 27 PAGANO EMILIO ACSI ATLETICA POLISPORTIVA TRANI 03.00.29 4,17 Min/Km
32 31 SM50 2 751 INTRONA ATTILIO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.00.55 4,17 Min/Km
33 32 SM45 5 60 DE LEONARDIS NICOLA AMATORI ATLETICA E.MANZARI CASAMASSIMA ASD 03.01.19 4,18 Min/Km
34 33 SM35 10 102 LASORSA SAVINO AS PODISTICA AMATORI POLICORO 03.01.33 4,18 Min/Km
35 34 SM40 12 861 CIANCIOLO MARCO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.02.00 4,19 Min/Km
36 35 SM40 13 440 PUGLIESE VINCENZO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 03.02.39 4,20 Min/Km
37 36 SM45 6 201 DI VENOSA MATTEO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.02.56 4,20 Min/Km
38 37 SM35 11 702 TODISCO STEFANO S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 03.03.55 4,22 Min/Km
39 38 SM 5 18 BOVA FABIO A.S.D. CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 03.05.55 4,24 Min/Km
40 39 SM40 14 653 CAMMARROTA GIUSEPPE PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 03.07.55 4,27 Min/Km
41 40 SM55 2 433 CICCHELLI VINCENZO ATLETICA CORRERE POLLINO 03.08.16 4,28 Min/Km
42 41 SM40 15 600 DECATA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 03.08.30 4,28 Min/Km
43 42 SM40 16 507 PALUMBO GIUSEPPE CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 03.08.41 4,28 Min/Km
44 43 SM40 17 899 MARRANO MICHELE FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.08.42 4,28 Min/Km
45 44 SM35 12 32 LAZZIZERA CORRADO ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 03.09.24 4,29 Min/Km
46 45 SM45 7 748 ARGENTIERO PIETRO TEAM FRANCAVILLA 03.09.28 4,29 Min/Km
47 46 SM40 18 827 PICCOLO TONINO ASD PUC SALENTO ANTONIO NAPOLI 03.10.00 4,30 Min/Km
48 47 SM35 13 688 VARRIALE FRANCESCO POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 03.10.10 4,30 Min/Km
49 48 SM 6 823 CHIARELLA CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO 03.10.23 4,31 Min/Km
50 49 SM 7 604 PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFFAELE MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 03.11.07 4,32 Min/Km
51 50 SM 8 738 SAETTA STEFANO TEAM BASILE CENTRARO-CS CS149 03.11.47 4,33 Min/Km
52 51 SM35 14 533 CASSANO NICOLA FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 03.11.54 4,33 Min/Km
53 52 SM40 19 601 VERNACI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 03.12.37 4,34 Min/Km
54 53 SM45 8 11 DI GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA 03.12.45 4,34 Min/Km
55 54 SM 9 339 MASTRANGELO GIANFRANCO ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO 03.13.09 4,35 Min/Km
56 55 SM40 20 598 PIERLUIGI GIANNI LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 03.13.30 4,35 Min/Km
57 56 SM 10 392 SALVEMINI RUGGIERO ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 03.14.58 4,37 Min/Km
58 57 SM45 9 872 DICORATO MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.15.06 4,37 Min/Km
59 58 SM45 10 654 MIDEA GIUSEPPE PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 03.15.11 4,38 Min/Km
60 59 SM40 21 527 DI CESARE ALBERTO CUS VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA VR829 03.15.30 4,38 Min/Km
61 60 SM40 22 351 PAGLIARA ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VP SERVICE 03.15.32 4,38 Min/Km
62 61 SM45 11 684 SEMERARO ORONZO PODISTICA VALLE D’ITRIA DI LOCOROTONDO 03.15.45 4,38 Min/Km
63 62 SM45 12 141 PEDRONI SANDRO ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA 03.15.46 4,38 Min/Km
64 63 SM40 23 7 PETTRUZZELLA MAURO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.15.52 4,39 Min/Km
65 64 SM45 13 741 NOCENTE COSIMO TEAM FRANCAVILLA 03.15.53 4,39 Min/Km
66 65 SM35 15 608 DI GIOIA GIONATA MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.15.59 4,39 Min/Km
67 66 SM35 16 402 CORGLIANO’ GIANLUIGI ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 03.15.59 4,39 Min/Km
68 67 SM45 14 461 FIGUNDIO ANTONIO ATLETICA CORRERE POLLINO 03.16.08 4,39 Min/Km
69 68 SM45 15 65 DEROBERTIS GIOVANNI AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.16.09 4,39 Min/Km
70 69 SM40 24 116 CIOCE FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.16.14 4,39 Min/Km
71 70 SM55 3 914 CONVERTINI PIETRO GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.16.29 4,39 Min/Km
72 71 SM35 17 344 FINO EMANUELE ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI BA704 03.16.34 4,40 Min/Km
73 72 SM35 18 603 BARBONE DOMENICO MANFREDONIA CORRE 03.16.57 4,40 Min/Km
74 73 SM35 19 556 CARUCCI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA TA450 03.17.10 4,40 Min/Km
75 74 SM35 20 415 PAPAGNO PANTALEO ASD TRANI MARATHON 03.17.30 4,41 Min/Km
76 75 SM35 21 468 CONTINI LUIGI ATLETICA FOSSACESIA 03.17.32 4,41 Min/Km
77 76 SM50 3 114 NICASSIO ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.17.36 4,41 Min/Km
78 77 SM45 16 133 VOZZA ANGELO ASD ATLETICA BITRITTO 03.17.47 4,41 Min/Km
79 78 SM45 17 720 PATRUNO FELICE SPORT CENTER BARI BA097 03.17.53 4,41 Min/Km
80 2 SF 1 734 WüRGLER CRISTINA SWISS CHARITY FOUNDATION 03.19.10 4,43 Min/Km
81 79 SM60 1 531 MASCI RANIERI FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 03.19.53 4,44 Min/Km
82 80 SM 11 833 RUTA FEDERICO ATLETIC DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 03.20.06 4,45 Min/Km
83 81 SM40 25 261 CASARANO MICHELE ASD GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 03.20.28 4,45 Min/Km
84 82 SM35 22 30 IMBRIANI MAURO ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 03.20.35 4,45 Min/Km
85 83 SM50 4 172 STEFANO NICOLA ASD BARIMARATONA 03.20.45 4,45 Min/Km
86 84 SM35 23 610 SASSI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.21.21 4,46 Min/Km
87 85 SM45 18 359 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 03.21.22 4,46 Min/Km
88 86 SM50 5 255 DEBENEDICTIS MICHELE ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE 03.21.23 4,46 Min/Km
89 87 SM40 26 777 PUPILLO RAFFAELE VIESTE RUNNERS FG289 03.22.07 4,47 Min/Km
90 88 SM45 19 24 PERITORE CARMELO A.S.D. PODISTICA CAROSINO 03.22.25 4,48 Min/Km
91 89 SM45 20 312 CAVALIERE EUSTACHIO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.22.28 4,48 Min/Km
92 90 SM55 4 889 DE CANDIA GIOVANNI CUS BARI 03.22.38 4,48 Min/Km
93 91 SM35 24 655 SIMONE MAURIZIO PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 03.22.57 4,49 Min/Km
94 92 SM35 25 577 IANNONE MAURIZIO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.23.03 4,49 Min/Km
95 93 SM45 21 716 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO SILHOUETTE PODISTICA SAN GIORGIO 03.23.09 4,49 Min/Km
96 94 SM40 27 240 VALENTINI DOMENICO ASD DOF AMATORI TURI BA521 03.23.16 4,49 Min/Km
97 95 SM40 28 380 TETI GIUSEPPE ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 03.23.19 4,49 Min/Km
98 96 SM45 22 583 ARSALE VITO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.23.21 4,49 Min/Km
99 97 SM40 29 897 PERRONE LUIGI FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.23.49 4,50 Min/Km
100 98 SM40 30 458 MESCIA VALENTINO ATLETICA ADEN EXPRIVIA 03.23.53 4,50 Min/Km
101 99 SM45 23 10 FERRARA VINCENZO A.D. CANAVESE 2005 – TO199 03.24.20 4,51 Min/Km
102 100 SM40 31 245 ROSELLI FRANZI ASD GPDM 03.24.22 4,51 Min/Km
103 101 SM40 32 816 MORRONE ANDREA ASD GPDM 03.24.22 4,51 Min/Km
104 102 SM45 24 905 SEMERARO ANGELO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 03.24.33 4,51 Min/Km
105 103 SM35 26 819 ZINGARO GIOVANNI ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.24.33 4,51 Min/Km
106 104 SM35 27 840 DI MATTEO ADRIANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.24.52 4,51 Min/Km
107 105 SM50 6 43 PETRUZZELLA NICOLA AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.25.36 4,52 Min/Km
108 106 SM 12 22 FLAMINI FEDERICO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS LATTANZI 03.25.55 4,53 Min/Km
109 107 SM60 2 828 VIGNA ANTONIO ATL LIBERTAS LAMEZIA TERME 03.26.19 4,53 Min/Km
110 108 SM50 7 55 ADDANTE NICOLA ALBEROBELLO RUNNING 03.26.21 4,53 Min/Km
111 109 SM55 5 635 PREVITERO FRANCESCO OTRANTO 800 03.26.31 4,54 Min/Km
112 110 SM40 33 33 SCARDIGNO GIUSEPPE ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 03.26.32 4,54 Min/Km
113 111 SM40 34 303 NUCERA LUCIANO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 03.26.32 4,54 Min/Km
114 112 SM35 28 852 OTTONELLI FABIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.26.37 4,54 Min/Km
115 113 SM50 8 484 VAVALLE VALTER AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA550 03.26.58 4,54 Min/Km
116 114 SM45 25 493 BUONO ANTONIO BIO AMBRA NEWAGE TURI BA711 03.26.58 4,54 Min/Km
117 115 SM45 26 238 NAPOLETANO GENNARO ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 03.27.09 4,55 Min/Km
118 116 SM35 29 548 PANTALEO ALBERTO GIOIA RUNNING ASD 03.27.16 4,55 Min/Km
119 117 SM45 27 886 CASCELLA VINCENZO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.27.24 4,55 Min/Km
120 118 SM60 3 393 CAVASINNI LINO ASD RUNNERS SULMONA 03.27.41 4,55 Min/Km
121 119 SM45 28 34 MODUGNO SIMONE ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 03.27.44 4,55 Min/Km
122 120 SM40 35 427 DE PALMA MARCANTONIO ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 03.27.44 4,55 Min/Km
123 121 SM35 30 590 NUZZO FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 03.27.46 4,55 Min/Km
124 122 SM40 36 62 MONTEFRANCESCO COSIMO AMATORI LECCE 03.27.51 4,56 Min/Km
125 123 SM45 29 400 CORSA ANGELO ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 03.27.54 4,56 Min/Km
126 124 SM45 30 259 PEZZUTO ANTONIO ASD GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 03.27.57 4,56 Min/Km
127 125 SM45 31 482 MANCINI LUCA AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA550 03.28.07 4,56 Min/Km
128 126 SM 13 413 MIOLLI NICOLA ASD TRANI MARATHON 03.28.09 4,56 Min/Km
129 127 SM40 37 219 MACI ANTONIO GYMNASIUM S: PANCRAZIO 03.28.17 4,56 Min/Km
130 3 SF35 1 426 CANONICO LUISA ASD URURI RUNNERS 03.28.26 4,56 Min/Km
131 128 SM50 9 639 SANTO LUCIO OTRANTO 800 03.28.29 4,56 Min/Km
132 129 SM50 10 3 VINCENTI FERNANDO S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI 03.28.32 4,57 Min/Km
133 130 SM45 32 744 GIOIA ISIDORO TEAM FRANCAVILLA 03.28.33 4,57 Min/Km
134 131 SM45 33 900 DIMAGGIO ANTONIO G.S. ATLETICA STRACAGNANO 03.28.33 4,57 Min/Km
135 132 SM45 34 233 GIGLIONE NICOLA ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.28.37 4,57 Min/Km
136 133 SM50 11 529 VISCANTI ONOFRIO EPPY RANNER 03.28.46 4,57 Min/Km
137 134 SM35 31 605 COLUCCI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRISPIANO 03.28.47 4,57 Min/Km
138 135 SM45 35 928 CIMARRUSTI NICOLA PODISTICA LUCERA 03.28.50 4,57 Min/Km
139 136 SM 14 926 MASTRODOMENICO MASSIMO PODISTICA LUCERA 03.28.50 4,57 Min/Km
140 137 SM40 38 588 DE MARCO SALVATORE GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.28.52 4,57 Min/Km
141 138 SM40 39 576 COLABELLA MAURIZIO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.28.53 4,57 Min/Km
142 139 SM40 40 626 MICUNCO NICOLA ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO 03.28.55 4,57 Min/Km
143 140 SM40 41 283 CREANZA NICOLA ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.28.56 4,57 Min/Km
144 141 SM65 1 648 PERAGINE ANTONIO PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 03.28.59 4,57 Min/Km
145 142 SM45 36 613 DI TONNO MICHELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.29.07 4,57 Min/Km
146 143 SM40 42 587 BUCCI MICHELE GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.29.08 4,57 Min/Km
147 144 SM45 37 843 DIELLA ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.29.15 4,58 Min/Km
148 145 SM45 38 104 LUCIANI GIOVANNI ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO BN514 03.29.17 4,58 Min/Km
149 146 SM40 43 144 LATIANO PAOLO ASD ATLETICA PADRE PIO 03.29.19 4,58 Min/Km
150 147 SM45 39 12 SARCINA CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 03.29.24 4,58 Min/Km
151 148 SM55 6 492 ZECCHILLO FRANCESCO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.29.26 4,58 Min/Km
152 149 SM40 44 48 PUTRINO STEFANO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.29.26 4,58 Min/Km
153 150 SM45 40 796 BUSCO RAFFAELE A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 03.29.29 4,58 Min/Km
154 151 SM45 41 99 CORALLO LORENZO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 03.29.31 4,58 Min/Km
155 152 SM45 42 336 INTINI DOMENICO ASD MONTEDORO NOCI 03.29.46 4,58 Min/Km
156 153 SM45 43 51 PADOVANO VITO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.29.50 4,58 Min/Km
157 154 SM45 44 42 CARMINATI MASSIMO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.29.53 4,58 Min/Km
158 155 SM35 32 383 IANIERI ANTONELLO ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 03.29.53 4,58 Min/Km
159 156 SM40 45 580 CAVUOTO SABINO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.29.54 4,58 Min/Km
160 157 SM35 33 185 DI PIERRO FRANCESCO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.29.58 4,59 Min/Km
161 158 SM40 46 830 SOLDANO CATALDO ATLETIC AMATORI CORATO 03.30.00 4,59 Min/Km
162 159 SM65 2 437 GIAMMANCO MICHELE ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 03.30.00 4,59 Min/Km
163 160 SM35 34 622 ZINGARO LORENZO MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.30.06 4,59 Min/Km
164 161 SM50 12 723 PETRELLI VINCENZO SSD DYNAMYK FITNESS CLUB 03.30.07 4,59 Min/Km
165 162 SM60 4 667 VITACCA MICHELE PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 03.30.15 4,59 Min/Km
166 163 SM50 13 186 DENTE FRANCESCO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.30.17 4,59 Min/Km
167 164 SM65 3 750 PIEMONTESE ANTONIO DLF FOGGIA 03.30.22 4,59 Min/Km
168 165 SM50 14 637 RIZZELLO GIOVANNI OTRANTO 800 03.30.26 4,59 Min/Km
169 166 SM40 47 330 CAMPANALE SERGIO DOMENICO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.30.27 4,59 Min/Km
170 167 SM45 45 722 LELLA GIOVANNI SSD ARL DYNAMIC FITNESS 03.30.34 4,59 Min/Km
171 168 SM50 15 432 POLITI MARCO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 03.31.05 5,00 Min/Km
172 169 SM50 16 23 FRANCA VITTORIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS LATTANZI 03.31.07 5,00 Min/Km
173 170 SM55 7 399 CUPPONE ALESSANDRO ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 03.31.15 5,00 Min/Km
174 171 SM50 17 147 TOMASELLI GIUSEPPE MARIO ASD ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 03.31.39 5,01 Min/Km
175 172 SM45 46 510 VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 03.31.44 5,01 Min/Km
176 173 SM 15 802 VESTITO MICHELANGELO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.31.47 5,01 Min/Km
177 174 SM35 35 740 REDI ANTONIO TEAM FRANCAVILLA 03.31.51 5,01 Min/Km
178 175 SM50 18 515 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 03.31.59 5,01 Min/Km
179 176 SM35 36 71 BRANDI MICHELE AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 03.32.27 5,02 Min/Km
180 177 SM45 47 68 MORETTI ANGELO AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 03.32.29 5,02 Min/Km
181 178 SM45 48 612 DI GIOIA LUIGI MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.32.34 5,02 Min/Km
182 179 SM40 48 331 CONVERSANO VINCENZO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.32.38 5,02 Min/Km
183 180 SM45 49 942 PUTIGNANO GIUSEPPE UISP LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS PUTIGNANO 03.32.52 5,03 Min/Km
184 181 SM45 50 857 FONSMORTI GIUSEPPE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.32.53 5,03 Min/Km
185 182 SM55 8 56 FINA FERDINANDO AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 03.32.55 5,03 Min/Km
186 4 SF45 1 530 ZURLI CHIARA FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 03.33.09 5,03 Min/Km
187 183 SM50 19 779 DE CHIRICO ANGELO 03.33.09 5,03 Min/Km
188 5 SF40 2 787 STARACE PIA 03.33.13 5,03 Min/Km
189 184 SM45 51 338 GENTILE VITO ASD MONTEDORO NOCI 03.33.40 5,04 Min/Km
190 185 SM45 52 5 ABSI SADIDDIN RUNFOREVER APRILIA 03.34.09 5,05 Min/Km
191 186 SM40 49 686 ROMANO FABRIZIO POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 03.34.13 5,05 Min/Km
192 187 SM45 53 943 NETTI VINCENZO UISP LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS PUTIGNANO 03.34.14 5,05 Min/Km
193 188 SM45 54 496 CAMPANELLA RAFFAELE BIO AMBRA NEWAGE TURI BA711 03.34.17 5,05 Min/Km
194 189 SM50 20 825 ROSANO GIAN LUIGI ASD PUC SALENTO ANTONIO NAPOLI 03.34.21 5,05 Min/Km
195 190 SM35 37 792 DE CATALDO GIACINTO A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 03.34.27 5,05 Min/Km
196 191 SM45 55 401 SCISCIO DOMENICO ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 03.34.33 5,05 Min/Km
197 192 SM50 21 491 LATTANZIO MATTEO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 03.34.38 5,05 Min/Km
198 193 SM55 9 497 GREGORIO RUGGIERO BIO AMBRA NEWAGE TURI BA711 03.34.56 5,06 Min/Km
199 194 SM55 10 200 CAMERO MARIO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.35.04 5,06 Min/Km
200 195 SM50 22 718 BARATTA MAURO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 03.35.05 5,06 Min/Km
201 196 SM40 50 881 DIMONTE SAVINO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.35.18 5,06 Min/Km
202 197 SM40 51 752 DABBICCO FABRIZIO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.35.24 5,06 Min/Km
203 198 SM40 52 395 ABBRESCIA LUIGI ASD RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 03.35.24 5,06 Min/Km
204 199 SM55 11 205 BRESCIA NATALE ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.35.31 5,06 Min/Km
205 200 SM45 56 263 FIORE ANGELO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.35.39 5,07 Min/Km
206 201 SM50 23 54 MINERVA LUIGI ALBEROBELLO RUNNING 03.35.40 5,07 Min/Km
207 202 SM45 57 909 LAFORNARA MICHELE GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 03.35.51 5,07 Min/Km
208 203 SM 16 907 PERTICA GIOVANNI GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 03.35.51 5,07 Min/Km
209 204 SM 17 634 CIANCI EMANUELE OTRANTO 800 03.35.57 5,07 Min/Km
210 205 SM 18 229 VOLPE LUIGI ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.36.32 5,08 Min/Km
211 206 1 1355 PALMISANO ROCCO ATLETIC DINAMIQUE 03.36.38 5,08 Min/Km
212 207 SM40 53 121 SASSANELLI LUIGI ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.36.47 5,08 Min/Km
213 208 SM40 54 674 TAURINO SALVATORE PODISTICA COPERTINO 03.36.59 5,09 Min/Km
214 209 SM50 24 340 DARESTA GIUSEPPE ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO 03.37.01 5,09 Min/Km
215 210 SM50 25 145 URBANO PIETRO ASD ATLETICA PADRE PIO 03.37.01 5,09 Min/Km
216 211 SM50 26 656 FERRANTE PIETRO PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 03.37.01 5,09 Min/Km
217 212 SM50 27 345 BITETTO GIACOMO ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI BA704 03.37.04 5,09 Min/Km
218 213 SM35 38 786 COLASANTO PAOLO 03.37.04 5,09 Min/Km
219 214 SM45 58 143 RINALDI FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA PADRE PIO 03.37.07 5,09 Min/Km
220 215 SM50 28 142 VERGURA DONATO ASD ATLETICA PADRE PIO 03.37.07 5,09 Min/Km
221 216 SM 19 107 AMMIRABILE LORENZO ASD AMICI ATLETA VILLA CASTELLI 03.37.07 5,09 Min/Km
222 217 SM45 59 46 CAPRIO SAVERIO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.37.37 5,09 Min/Km
223 218 SM60 5 6 FAVIA DOMENICO ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.37.39 5,10 Min/Km
224 219 SM40 55 268 MONITILLO DOMENICO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.37.47 5,10 Min/Km
225 220 SM35 39 226 LECCESE GIUSEPPE S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS PALO DEL COLLE 03.37.48 5,10 Min/Km
226 221 SM60 6 228 LECCESE LORENZO S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS PALO DEL COLLE 03.37.48 5,10 Min/Km
227 222 SM45 60 842 ALTOMARE ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.38.09 5,10 Min/Km
228 223 SM40 56 242 IMPAGNATIELLO MICHELE ASD GARGANO 2000 ONLUS 03.38.42 5,11 Min/Km
229 224 SM40 57 364 MERO GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA TALSANO 03.38.46 5,11 Min/Km
230 6 SF 2 473 FRANCULLI IRENE ATLETICA PALAZZO 03.39.01 5,11 Min/Km
231 225 SM35 40 564 AGNELLO BASILIO GS GOLFO DEI POETI 03.39.06 5,12 Min/Km
232 226 SM35 41 350 BERETTA ANDREA ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VP SERVICE 03.39.07 5,12 Min/Km
233 227 SM45 61 452 RUTIGLIANO RUGGIERO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 03.39.14 5,12 Min/Km
234 228 SM40 58 419 PIZZICHILLO SAVERIO ASD TRANI MARATHON 03.39.16 5,12 Min/Km
235 229 SM40 59 630 PETRARCA VINCENZO NOBILI DELLA MARATONA 03.39.21 5,12 Min/Km
236 230 SM45 62 629 UGOLINI LUIGINO NOBILI DELLA MARATONA 03.39.22 5,12 Min/Km
237 231 SM40 60 276 NATRELLA LEONARDO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.39.24 5,12 Min/Km
238 232 SM40 61 280 TRAGNI MARIO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.39.24 5,12 Min/Km
239 7 SF35 2 360 LIBERATI ALESSANDRA ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 03.39.24 5,12 Min/Km
240 233 2 912 DEVITO MICHELE GS PAOLOTTI ATLETICA MARTINA 03.39.49 5,13 Min/Km
241 234 SM55 12 773 DE MIRO GIANCARLO UISP MILANO 03.39.52 5,13 Min/Km
242 235 SM45 63 511 PARABITA CASIMIRO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 03.39.59 5,13 Min/Km
243 236 SM35 42 346 DE NICOLO’ PIERFRANCESCO ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI BA704 03.40.06 5,13 Min/Km
244 237 SM45 64 161 COLELLA FABRIZIO ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 03.40.08 5,13 Min/Km
245 238 SM55 13 450 MUSTI ANTONIO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 03.40.15 5,13 Min/Km
246 239 SM35 43 775 D’APRILE MICHELE VIESTE RUNNERS FG289 03.40.25 5,13 Min/Km
247 240 SM45 65 879 LAPORTA RUGGIERO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.40.40 5,14 Min/Km
248 241 SM 20 778 PECORELLI SANTE VIESTE RUNNERS FG289 03.40.54 5,14 Min/Km
249 242 SM45 66 500 PALMIERI ORONZO ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.40.55 5,14 Min/Km
250 243 SM40 62 574 FALCO LUIGI GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.41.03 5,14 Min/Km
251 244 SM35 44 98 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 03.41.19 5,15 Min/Km
252 245 SM50 29 148 CARUCCI PIETRO ASD ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 03.41.28 5,15 Min/Km
253 246 SM60 7 155 TARALLO ANTONIO ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 03.41.33 5,15 Min/Km
254 247 SM35 45 599 CARADONNA ROCCO LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 03.41.41 5,15 Min/Km
255 248 SM55 14 839 TARALLO MARIO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 03.41.43 5,15 Min/Km
256 249 SM45 67 719 PANEBIANCO ADRIANO SPORT CENTER BARI BA097 03.41.45 5,15 Min/Km
257 250 SM45 68 934 DONATELLI NICOLA RUNNERS CHIETI 03.41.47 5,15 Min/Km
258 251 SM40 63 913 SALIERNO GAETANO GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.42.03 5,16 Min/Km
259 252 SM40 64 410 MARCONE MASSIMO ASD TRANI MARATHON 03.42.04 5,16 Min/Km
260 253 SM40 65 405 SOFO ADRIANO ASD TRANI MARATHON 03.42.12 5,16 Min/Km
261 254 SM35 46 241 CASSANO NICOLA ASD DOF AMATORI TURI BA521 03.42.22 5,16 Min/Km
262 255 SM50 30 799 LOGRILLO VITO PAOLO A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 03.42.28 5,16 Min/Km
263 256 SM 21 349 GILLI RINALDO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 03.42.33 5,16 Min/Km
264 257 SM35 47 434 CITO GEREMIA ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 03.42.34 5,16 Min/Km
265 258 SM45 69 353 LEONE GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VP SERVICE 03.43.02 5,17 Min/Km
266 259 SM45 70 831 FRASCOLLA LEONARDO ATLETIC AMATORI CORATO 03.43.13 5,17 Min/Km
267 8 SF45 2 570 CATERINA BENEDETTA GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.43.20 5,18 Min/Km
268 260 SM40 66 680 BRESCIA MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 03.43.27 5,18 Min/Km
269 261 SM45 71 585 LENOCI GIUSEPPE GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.43.30 5,18 Min/Km
270 262 SM45 72 595 VASTOLA ANIELLO JOY OF RUNNING 03.43.34 5,18 Min/Km
271 263 SM60 8 660 LATESORIERE GIOVANNI PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 03.43.43 5,18 Min/Km
272 264 SM45 73 602 GIULIANI MICHELE ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 03.44.08 5,19 Min/Km
273 265 SM40 67 117 BARONE GIORGIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.44.17 5,19 Min/Km
274 266 SM40 68 924 DIPRIMA ARMANDO PODISTICA LUCERA 03.44.20 5,19 Min/Km
275 267 SM40 69 715 GALEONE GIUSEPPE SILHOUETTE PODISTICA SAN GIORGIO 03.44.31 5,19 Min/Km
276 268 SM40 70 320 BRUNO LUIGI ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.44.34 5,19 Min/Km
277 269 SM40 71 313 LOSAPPIO FRANCESCO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.44.34 5,19 Min/Km
278 270 SM 22 550 BRADASCIO DOMENICO GIOIA RUNNING ASD 03.44.34 5,19 Min/Km
279 271 SM40 72 935 PATTARA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PESCARA 03.44.35 5,19 Min/Km
280 272 SM40 73 551 BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO GIOIA RUNNING ASD 03.44.35 5,19 Min/Km
281 273 SM40 74 354 NARDONE GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VP SERVICE 03.44.36 5,19 Min/Km
282 274 SM50 31 474 SAMELE NICOLA ATLETICA POLIGNANO 03.44.36 5,19 Min/Km
283 275 SM40 75 553 RAIMONDI MICHELE GIOIA RUNNING ASD 03.44.37 5,19 Min/Km
284 276 3 4 CAMPA PIETRO U.I.S.P. – LECCE 03.44.37 5,19 Min/Km
285 277 SM35 48 271 SURIANO FRANCESCO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.44.44 5,20 Min/Km
286 278 SM45 74 342 SBIROLI VITO ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO 03.44.45 5,20 Min/Km
287 279 SM40 76 191 POSA GIACOMO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.44.48 5,20 Min/Km
288 280 SM40 77 207 D’AVANZO NICOLANGELO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.44.49 5,20 Min/Km
289 281 SM50 32 202 SASSO MAURO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.44.49 5,20 Min/Km
290 282 SM40 78 250 MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCO ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE 03.44.50 5,20 Min/Km
291 283 SM50 33 58 PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDO AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 03.44.52 5,20 Min/Km
292 284 SM40 79 918 DAMATO GIANFRANCO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 03.44.53 5,20 Min/Km
293 285 SM40 80 266 FRACCALVIERI DOMENICO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.44.56 5,20 Min/Km
294 286 SM55 15 157 TRIGGIANI BRUNO ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 03.45.04 5,20 Min/Km
295 9 SF40 3 444 VERRI VIVIANA AMATORI CORIGLIANO 03.45.11 5,20 Min/Km
296 287 SM55 16 772 GENCO GIAMBATTISTA UISP BARI 106 03.45.13 5,20 Min/Km
297 288 SM70 1 467 LEIDI ADRIANO ATLETICA ENI 03.45.15 5,20 Min/Km
298 289 SM50 34 128 SASSI SILVIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.45.21 5,20 Min/Km
299 290 SM 23 124 GENCHI NICOLA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.45.21 5,20 Min/Km
300 10 SF45 3 908 ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 03.45.34 5,21 Min/Km
301 11 SF40 4 581 LORUSSO VINCENZA GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.45.49 5,21 Min/Km
302 291 SM50 35 525 D’AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE CUS BARI 03.45.55 5,21 Min/Km
303 292 SM40 81 705 CAROFIGLIO MICHELE S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 03.46.05 5,21 Min/Km
304 293 SM40 82 25 DE PACE FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 03.46.38 5,22 Min/Km
305 294 SM40 83 183 LA NOTTE FRANCESCO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.46.39 5,22 Min/Km
306 295 SM35 49 109 CICIRELLI LORENZO ASD ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA BA093 03.46.42 5,22 Min/Km
307 296 SM65 4 920 FILANNINO PASQUALE MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 03.46.45 5,22 Min/Km
308 297 SM50 36 696 MANZARI VITO RUNNERS GINOSA 03.46.46 5,22 Min/Km
309 298 SM50 37 357 MARANA’ PIETRO ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VP SERVICE 03.47.14 5,23 Min/Km
310 299 SM45 75 753 FERRANTE FRANCESCO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.47.19 5,23 Min/Km
311 300 SM40 84 813 CILIBERTI DOMENICO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 03.47.23 5,23 Min/Km
312 301 SM40 85 134 RENNA ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 03.47.23 5,23 Min/Km
313 302 SM45 76 627 BARNABA ANDREA NOBILI DELLA MARATONA 03.47.27 5,23 Min/Km
314 303 SM45 77 901 POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTE G.S. ATLETICA STRACAGNANO 03.47.30 5,24 Min/Km
315 304 SM45 78 906 MASARO DOMENICO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 03.47.33 5,24 Min/Km
316 305 SM 24 471 MACINI VITTORIO ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 03.47.35 5,24 Min/Km
317 306 SM40 86 425 OCCHIONERO GIOVANNI ASD URURI RUNNERS 03.47.39 5,24 Min/Km
318 307 SM45 79 616 BEVILACQUA MICHELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.47.41 5,24 Min/Km
319 308 SM60 9 640 GIUNCATO LUIGI DANTE OTRANTO 800 03.48.17 5,25 Min/Km
320 309 SM35 50 632 BELMONTE ALESSANDRO OTRANTO 800 03.48.17 5,25 Min/Km
321 310 SM40 87 50 DEPALMA VINCENZO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.48.20 5,25 Min/Km
322 311 SM55 17 673 DE PAOLIS MARIO PODISTICA COPERTINO 03.48.20 5,25 Min/Km
323 12 SF40 5 811 DI LEO MARIA ANGELA ANDRIA RUNS 03.48.21 5,25 Min/Km
324 312 SM50 38 520 COLELLA SALVATORE CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 03.48.30 5,25 Min/Km
325 313 SM35 51 193 SASSO GIANVITO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.48.36 5,25 Min/Km
326 314 SM40 88 198 DI LIDDO LEONARDO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.48.37 5,25 Min/Km
327 315 SM50 39 611 SPINETO LUIGI MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.48.37 5,25 Min/Km
328 316 SM40 89 35 SANTAMATO ALESSANDRO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.48.39 5,25 Min/Km
329 317 SM40 90 929 SALINNO UMBERTO PODISTICA LUCERA 03.48.44 5,25 Min/Km
330 318 SM40 91 767 GALLITELLI SEBASTIANO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 03.48.50 5,25 Min/Km
331 319 SM50 40 451 SOLDANO RICCARDO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 03.48.55 5,26 Min/Km
332 320 SM35 52 882 RUGGIERI SERGIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.49.00 5,26 Min/Km
333 321 SM60 10 846 DI GIULIO COSIMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.49.03 5,26 Min/Km
334 13 SF35 3 739 TRISOLINO ADDOLORATA TEAM FRANCAVILLA 03.49.10 5,26 Min/Km
335 322 SM 25 659 RECCHIA MARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA 03.49.11 5,26 Min/Km
336 323 SM35 53 713 GRECO FABIO SILHOUETTE PODISTICA SAN GIORGIO 03.49.15 5,26 Min/Km
337 324 SM50 41 644 GIANNOCCOLO PIERLUIGI OTRANTO 800 03.49.19 5,26 Min/Km
338 325 SM35 54 224 SECONDO GIUSEPPE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.49.21 5,26 Min/Km
339 326 SM45 80 296 CHIECO RAFFAELE ASD LA PIETRA MODUGNO (BA) 03.49.29 5,26 Min/Km
340 327 SM50 42 329 SGARRA SAVINO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.49.38 5,27 Min/Km
341 328 SM40 92 793 SIRAGO MARCO A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 03.49.39 5,27 Min/Km
342 329 SM50 43 232 CAIATI MICHELE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.49.46 5,27 Min/Km
343 330 SM35 55 539 DI BARI CARLO G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI VR801 03.49.48 5,27 Min/Km
344 331 SM50 44 176 MUSCI ANTONIO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.49.51 5,27 Min/Km
345 332 SM40 93 103 MARCHI MASSIMILIANO ASD AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI 03.50.11 5,27 Min/Km
346 333 SM40 94 592 DE MECA MASSIMO HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 03.50.33 5,28 Min/Km
347 334 SM50 45 683 GIANFRATE GIANNI PODISTICA VALLE D’ITRIA DI LOCOROTONDO 03.50.33 5,28 Min/Km
348 335 SM45 81 545 MARZULLI GIUSEPPE G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.50.34 5,28 Min/Km
349 336 SM 26 118 CAPRISTO GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.50.38 5,28 Min/Km
350 337 SM60 11 390 PORCELLI NICOLA ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 03.50.53 5,28 Min/Km
351 338 SM45 82 130 PARTIPILO VITO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.50.53 5,28 Min/Km
352 339 SM45 83 358 SANTORO GAETANO ASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 03.50.56 5,28 Min/Km
353 340 SM45 84 762 ALICINO RICCARDO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.50.57 5,28 Min/Km
354 341 SM45 85 895 TASCA ANTONIO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.51.06 5,29 Min/Km
355 14 SF45 4 523 TURI ALESSANDRA CRAL MONTEPASCHI 03.51.23 5,29 Min/Km
356 342 SM40 95 692 PIZZITELLI ALESSANDRO RUNFOREVER APRILIA 03.51.34 5,29 Min/Km
357 343 SM40 96 308 CALZETTA MAURIZIO ASD MAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACOZZO 03.51.36 5,29 Min/Km
358 344 SM55 18 227 SIGNORACCI ILDEBRANDO AMATORI TUTURANO 03.51.51 5,30 Min/Km
359 345 SM45 86 888 FARANO VITO ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.52.01 5,30 Min/Km
360 346 SM40 97 638 PICONESE GIUSEPPE OTRANTO 800 03.52.08 5,30 Min/Km
361 347 SM50 46 672 GATTO GIORGIO PODISTICA COPERTINO 03.52.13 5,30 Min/Km
362 348 SM50 47 1351 MANNA MODESTO PFIZER ITALIA RANNING 03.52.38 5,31 Min/Km
363 349 SM 27 429 GRAVINA MICHELE ASS. NAZ. BERSAGLIERI BARI 03.52.39 5,31 Min/Km
364 350 SM40 98 625 PERNIOLA GIOVANNI MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 03.52.48 5,31 Min/Km
365 351 SM40 99 378 LAFRONZA GIACINTO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 03.52.49 5,31 Min/Km
366 352 SM35 56 874 CORNACCHIA NICOLA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.52.55 5,31 Min/Km
367 353 SM40 100 428 LAMPUGNANI DOMENICO ASS. NAZ. BERSAGLIERI BARI 03.52.56 5,31 Min/Km
368 354 SM45 87 490 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 03.53.04 5,31 Min/Km
369 355 SM40 101 368 BIRTELE ANDREA ASD PODISTICA TUGLIE 03.53.05 5,31 Min/Km
370 356 SM35 57 1358 RULLO ANTONIO ATL. MARTINA PAOLOTTI 03.53.09 5,32 Min/Km
371 357 SM50 48 609 LETTINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.53.10 5,32 Min/Km
372 358 SM50 49 430 STAMPFER HARTMANN ASV LG SCHLERN 03.53.27 5,32 Min/Km
373 359 SM35 58 88 PIZZOLORUSSO MICHELE ANDRIA RUNS BA596 03.53.27 5,32 Min/Km
374 360 SM40 102 127 MAGARELLI SAVERIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.53.31 5,32 Min/Km
375 361 SM40 103 869 CALABRESE MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.53.45 5,32 Min/Km
376 362 SM45 88 849 DAGNELLO DOMENICO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.53.52 5,33 Min/Km
377 363 SM55 19 554 BUTTIGLIONE PASQUALE GIOIA RUNNING ASD 03.54.02 5,33 Min/Km
378 364 SM45 89 310 RIBATTI ANTONIO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.54.22 5,33 Min/Km
379 365 SM50 50 821 PICCOLO RICCARDO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.54.25 5,33 Min/Km
380 366 SM45 90 509 RIZZI ARCANGELO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 03.54.38 5,34 Min/Km
381 367 SM45 91 480 MURAGLIA DOMENICO AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA550 03.54.39 5,34 Min/Km
382 368 SM50 51 73 PALATTELLA PIETRO AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 03.54.50 5,34 Min/Km
383 369 SM45 92 91 CHIEPPA SABINO ANDRIA RUNS BA596 03.54.52 5,34 Min/Km
384 370 SM55 20 582 STRIPPOLI VINCENZO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.55.02 5,34 Min/Km
385 371 SM60 12 377 MINERVA GENNARO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 03.55.02 5,34 Min/Km
386 372 SM55 21 230 IANNIELLO LUIGI ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.55.06 5,34 Min/Km
387 373 SM40 104 52 MARRA ANTONIO ROCCO ALBEROBELLO RUNNING 03.55.10 5,34 Min/Km
388 374 SM40 105 277 CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.55.12 5,34 Min/Km
389 375 SM35 59 765 FIORE TOMMASO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.55.15 5,35 Min/Km
390 376 SM55 22 59 TROILO ANGELO AMATORI ATLETICA E.MANZARI CASAMASSIMA ASD 03.55.17 5,35 Min/Km
391 377 SM40 106 619 SASSI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.55.33 5,35 Min/Km
392 378 SM45 93 615 DI PALO MICHELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.55.34 5,35 Min/Km
393 379 SM50 52 832 COLUCCI MARIO ATLETIC AMATORI CORATO 03.55.53 5,35 Min/Km
394 380 SM 28 216 SPAGNOLETTI VITO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.56.01 5,36 Min/Km
395 381 SM50 53 179 D’ADDATO DOMENICO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.56.02 5,36 Min/Km
396 382 SM40 107 620 GRAVINA VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.56.07 5,36 Min/Km
397 383 SM40 108 374 DENTAMARO DARIO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 03.56.09 5,36 Min/Km
398 384 SM40 109 431 LIUZZI MARCO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 03.56.12 5,36 Min/Km
399 385 SM40 110 298 PROVENZANO ANTONIO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 03.56.19 5,36 Min/Km
400 386 SM50 54 516 RUGGI GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 03.56.29 5,36 Min/Km
401 387 SM40 111 445 PAIANO COSIMO ATLETA SURBO 03.56.33 5,36 Min/Km
402 388 SM40 112 101 ABBATEPAOLO VITO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 03.56.36 5,36 Min/Km
403 389 SM45 94 810 MODUGNO ANTONIO ANDRIA RUNS 03.56.45 5,37 Min/Km
404 390 SM50 55 607 D’AVENIA FRANCO MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.56.55 5,37 Min/Km
405 391 SM45 95 317 PINTO GIUSEPPE ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.57.05 5,37 Min/Km
406 15 SF35 4 234 SGHERZA TIZIANA ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.57.15 5,37 Min/Km
407 392 SM45 96 808 ELEFANTE PASQUALE AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.57.16 5,37 Min/Km
408 393 SM40 113 146 BAORDA SALVATORE ASD ATLETICA PADRE PIO 03.57.16 5,37 Min/Km
409 394 SM55 23 803 LAERA COSIMO AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.57.16 5,37 Min/Km
410 395 SM50 56 412 DI NARDO MICHELE ASD TRANI MARATHON 03.57.17 5,37 Min/Km
411 396 SM 29 108 CASTORO GIOVANNI ASD ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA BA093 03.57.18 5,37 Min/Km
412 397 SM35 60 565 GRASSI ANGELO GS PAOLOTTI ATLETICA MARTINA323 03.57.29 5,38 Min/Km
413 398 SM50 57 396 SCIACOVELLI FRANCESCO ASD SPORT CENTER BARI 03.57.33 5,38 Min/Km
414 399 SM45 97 904 ANCONA ANGELO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 03.57.43 5,38 Min/Km
415 400 SM50 58 213 DE FEUDIS SERGIO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.57.46 5,38 Min/Km
416 401 SM50 59 478 MARGARITO FRANCO ATLETICA TAVIANO 97 03.57.49 5,38 Min/Km
417 402 SM40 114 755 COVELLI GENNARO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.57.52 5,38 Min/Km
418 403 SM35 61 190 BONASIA GAETANO LUCA ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.57.56 5,38 Min/Km
419 404 SM45 98 112 PAGONE ANGELO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.57.56 5,38 Min/Km
420 405 SM50 60 495 FORTUNATO MARIO BIO AMBRA NEWAGE TURI BA711 03.57.58 5,38 Min/Km
421 406 SM45 99 40 MASELLIS GIROLAMO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.58.03 5,39 Min/Km
422 407 SM50 61 39 MASELLIS GAETANO AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.58.04 5,39 Min/Km
423 408 SM35 62 290 DIRIENZO VITO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.58.07 5,39 Min/Km
424 409 SM45 100 178 DELL’OLIO DOMENICO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.58.13 5,39 Min/Km
425 410 SM55 24 382 LACITIGNOLA SAVERIO FRANCESCO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 03.58.15 5,39 Min/Km
426 411 SM45 101 294 PASCAZIO GIUSEPPE ASD LA PIETRA MODUGNO (BA) 03.58.19 5,39 Min/Km
427 412 SM40 115 254 LAPOLLA MARIO ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE 03.58.23 5,39 Min/Km
428 16 SF45 5 237 CESARI MARIA ANTONIETTA ASD COMODO SPORT ASCOLI PICENO 03.58.24 5,39 Min/Km
429 413 SM50 62 347 MAZZOCCHI ALBERTO ASD PICCHIORUNNING ASCOLI PICENO 03.58.24 5,39 Min/Km
430 414 SM 30 2 GERMANO ANDREA 03.58.25 5,39 Min/Km
431 415 SM50 63 231 STRIPPOLI MICHELANGELO ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 03.58.27 5,39 Min/Km
432 416 SM50 64 941 PAGLIARULO ANDREA UISP LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS PUTIGNANO 03.58.28 5,39 Min/Km
433 417 SM50 65 260 LANZILAO GIACOMO ASD GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 03.58.32 5,39 Min/Km
434 418 SM50 66 442 CANNATA ALDO ATL GIOIA TAURO RC153 03.58.34 5,39 Min/Km
435 419 SM50 67 805 MAGGIPINTO IGNAZIO AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.58.36 5,39 Min/Km
436 420 SM45 102 384 FIORE ANTONIO ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 03.58.36 5,39 Min/Km
437 421 SM45 103 341 MICCOLIS PAOLO ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO 03.58.37 5,39 Min/Km
438 422 SM60 13 72 COLANTUONO PASQUALE AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 03.58.38 5,39 Min/Km
439 423 SM60 14 663 GRECO VINCENZO PODISTICA AMATORI LECCE 03.58.39 5,39 Min/Km
440 424 SM45 104 369 GRECO GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA TUGLIE 03.58.40 5,39 Min/Km
441 425 SM45 105 938 VETRANO GIUSEPPE S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 03.58.57 5,40 Min/Km
442 426 SM55 25 661 CANUTI ANTONIO PODISTICA AMATORI LECCE 03.58.59 5,40 Min/Km
443 427 SM35 63 132 GOBBO GUERINO ASD ATLETICA BARLETTA 03.59.00 5,40 Min/Km
444 428 SM50 68 41 DEL PAPA GIUSEPPE AICS GIOVINAZZO 03.59.01 5,40 Min/Km
445 429 SM45 106 212 PAPAGNI SERGIO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.59.08 5,40 Min/Km
446 430 SM 31 800 BUFANO DOMENICO A.S.D. CARINGELLA 03.59.08 5,40 Min/Km
447 431 SM45 107 844 LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.59.09 5,40 Min/Km
448 432 SM45 108 403 ANGELOTTI SILVIO ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 03.59.15 5,40 Min/Km
449 433 SM45 109 206 DI LIDDO NICOLA LUCIANO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.59.17 5,40 Min/Km
450 434 SM50 69 322 LEONETTI MATTEO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 03.59.30 5,41 Min/Km
451 435 SM45 110 397 RIZZO FRANCESCO ASD SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 03.59.35 5,41 Min/Km
452 436 SM45 111 17 TARANTINO FELICE A.S.D. CASTRIGNANO 03.59.37 5,41 Min/Km
453 437 SM40 116 370 DISO GRAZIANO ASD PODISTICA TUGLIE 03.59.37 5,41 Min/Km
454 438 SM40 117 29 POLITO BORIS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 03.59.37 5,41 Min/Km
455 439 SM45 112 57 CAMPANALE LEONARDO AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 03.59.38 5,41 Min/Km
456 440 SM50 70 795 ATTOLINI PAOLO A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 03.59.43 5,41 Min/Km
457 441 SM50 71 597 GIANFRATE GIUSEPPE LA PALESTRA MARTINA FRANCA 03.59.56 5,41 Min/Km
458 17 SF45 6 61 MANCUSO SABINA AMATORI CORIGLIANO 04.00.00 5,41 Min/Km
459 442 SM40 118 707 FELLINE GIANFRANCO SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE (LE) 04.00.01 5,41 Min/Km
460 443 SM55 26 679 LISTA ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 04.00.02 5,41 Min/Km
461 18 SF 3 435 NARDELLI MARIANNA ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.00.06 5,41 Min/Km
462 444 SM45 113 470 FRATTINI SILVIO ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 04.00.06 5,41 Min/Km
463 445 SM65 5 275 NINIVAGGI GRAZIANTONIO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.00.09 5,42 Min/Km
464 446 SM50 72 676 ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIO PODISTICA S. STEFANO 04.00.13 5,42 Min/Km
465 447 SM50 73 561 CESANA FERDINANDO GS AVIS OGGIONO 04.00.15 5,42 Min/Km
466 448 SM40 119 439 PETROSILLO STEFANO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.00.15 5,42 Min/Km
467 449 SM50 74 181 DE GIROLAMO FAUSTO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.00.17 5,42 Min/Km
468 19 SF45 7 92 CHIEPPA TERESA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.00.18 5,42 Min/Km
469 20 SF35 5 436 ROTOLO MARINA ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.00.26 5,42 Min/Km
470 450 SM35 64 218 ACHILLE DAMIANO ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 04.00.32 5,42 Min/Km
471 451 SM45 114 488 ZIRIONI FRANCESCO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.00.34 5,42 Min/Km
472 452 SM65 6 884 MONTEMURRO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.00.42 5,42 Min/Km
473 453 SM60 15 766 DEL VENTO VITO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 04.00.46 5,42 Min/Km
474 454 SM40 120 575 LOTITO MARCO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.00.52 5,43 Min/Km
475 455 SM45 115 300 FANUZZI GENESIO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 04.00.58 5,43 Min/Km
476 456 SM50 75 513 VENTRELLA DOMENICO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 04.01.01 5,43 Min/Km
477 457 SM50 76 424 DE GIACOMO GIOVANNI ASD TURBOLENTO MILANO 04.01.03 5,43 Min/Km
478 458 SM60 16 94 TEDESCO GENNARO AS ATLETICA BORG. RIUN. SERMONETA 04.01.32 5,43 Min/Km
479 459 SM55 27 572 PIANCONE GIUSEPPE GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.01.40 5,44 Min/Km
480 21 SF55 1 579 PISICCHIO ROSA GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.01.41 5,44 Min/Km
481 22 SF 4 83 CAPURSO ILENIA ANGELA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.01.42 5,44 Min/Km
482 460 SM55 28 645 RIZZELLO RAFFAELE OTRANTO 800 04.01.44 5,44 Min/Km
483 461 SM50 77 44 PORCELLI PAOLO AICS GIOVINAZZO 04.02.04 5,44 Min/Km
484 462 SM55 29 156 SERAFINO ANTONIO ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.03.13 5,46 Min/Km
485 463 SM50 78 453 DALOISO VITO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 04.03.22 5,46 Min/Km
486 464 SM55 30 916 PALMISANO MARINO MARATHON MASSAFRA 04.03.24 5,46 Min/Km
487 465 SM45 116 307 LIUZZI VINCENZO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 04.03.43 5,47 Min/Km
488 23 SF40 6 789 MADSEN STEPHANIE 04.03.44 5,47 Min/Km
489 466 SM45 117 519 PEPI PAOLA CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 04.03.58 5,47 Min/Km
490 467 SM50 79 915 SPERANZA GUIDO I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 04.04.03 5,47 Min/Km
491 468 SM50 80 120 DI PINTO LUIGI ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.04.09 5,47 Min/Km
492 469 SM 32 223 DI TERLIZZI GIUSEPPE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 04.04.10 5,47 Min/Km
493 470 SM40 121 532 BAGLIVO DOMENICO FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 04.04.10 5,47 Min/Km
494 471 SM35 65 420 DI PALMA STEFANO ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.04.28 5,48 Min/Km
495 24 SF45 8 421 LANDRISCINA TERESA ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.04.29 5,48 Min/Km
496 472 SM50 81 414 SERVODIO NICOLA ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.04.33 5,48 Min/Km
497 473 SM40 122 618 INGLESE RAFFAELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.04.47 5,48 Min/Km
498 474 SM55 31 617 RENNA RAFFAELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.04.47 5,48 Min/Km
499 475 SM40 123 754 DI LERNIA FRANCESCO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 04.04.49 5,48 Min/Km
500 476 SM40 124 543 MARTIRE MICHELE G.S. ATLETICA SAN FERDINANDO 04.05.12 5,49 Min/Km
501 477 SM35 66 258 CASARANO ANGELO ASD GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 04.05.15 5,49 Min/Km
502 478 SM60 17 923 PLONER LUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 04.05.26 5,49 Min/Km
503 25 SF45 9 883 LA SALANDRA SIMONA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.05.43 5,49 Min/Km
504 479 SM35 67 922 LEO SIMONE NOVARA CHE CORRE 04.05.44 5,49 Min/Km
505 480 SM50 82 681 FERRARA ALBERTO PODISTICA VALLE D’ITRIA DI LOCOROTONDO 04.05.47 5,49 Min/Km
506 481 SM60 18 309 PIZZOLORUSSO ANTONIO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.05.52 5,50 Min/Km
507 482 SM50 83 569 MAZZILLI ANTONIO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.05.53 5,50 Min/Km
508 483 SM40 125 537 VOLPICELLA TOMMASO G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 04.06.17 5,50 Min/Km
509 484 SM45 118 837 BELNOME MICHELE AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.06.25 5,50 Min/Km
510 485 SM40 126 447 MORELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETA SURBO 04.06.27 5,50 Min/Km
511 486 SM40 127 812 PESCARA ABELE ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.06.35 5,51 Min/Km
512 26 SF 5 859 D’ADDATO GRAZIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.06.42 5,51 Min/Km
513 27 SF 6 781 PAPARELLA FRANCESCA 04.06.42 5,51 Min/Km
514 487 SM45 119 53 GONNELLA GIUSEPPE ALBEROBELLO RUNNING 04.06.51 5,51 Min/Km
515 488 SM50 84 70 NACCI DOMENICO AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 04.06.55 5,51 Min/Km
516 489 SM45 120 487 ALLEGRINI BIAGIO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.07.14 5,52 Min/Km
517 490 SM45 121 14 MARTULLI SALVATORE A.S.D. CARINGELLA 04.07.19 5,52 Min/Km
518 491 SM50 85 385 ARGANESE COSIMO ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 04.07.31 5,52 Min/Km
519 492 SM60 19 534 PALLINI GAETANO FORTI E VELOCI 04.07.35 5,52 Min/Km
520 493 SM40 128 100 DE GIRARDIS VINCENZO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 04.07.43 5,52 Min/Km
521 494 SM50 86 892 IURINO CARMINE ESSEDI SPORT VENOSA 04.07.43 5,52 Min/Km
522 495 SM35 68 703 PETRERA VINCENZO S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.08.07 5,53 Min/Km
523 496 SM35 69 438 SERRA NUNZIO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.08.32 5,53 Min/Km
524 497 SM50 87 217 LA NOTTE VITO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.08.36 5,54 Min/Km
525 498 SM45 122 295 RECA GIUSEPPE ASD LA PIETRA MODUGNO (BA) 04.08.40 5,54 Min/Km
526 499 SM 33 416 CARBONARA PAOLO ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.08.50 5,54 Min/Km
527 500 SM40 129 788 GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO SETTANNI 04.08.51 5,54 Min/Km
528 501 SM45 123 925 VIRGILIO LEONARDO PODISTICA LUCERA 04.08.54 5,54 Min/Km
529 502 SM50 88 197 TODISCO LEONARDO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.09.02 5,54 Min/Km
530 503 SM65 7 74 GELAO RAFFAELE AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 04.09.15 5,54 Min/Km
531 504 SM45 124 503 LAMURA AGOSTINO CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO PUGLIESE BARI 04.09.26 5,55 Min/Km
532 505 SM40 130 388 MICCHETTI LEOPOLDO ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 04.09.35 5,55 Min/Km
533 506 SM55 32 203 AMORUSO MAURO LUCIANO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.10.17 5,56 Min/Km
534 507 SM50 89 282 PINTO MICHELE ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.10.21 5,56 Min/Km
535 508 SM40 131 628 MARIANO GIUSEPPE NOBILI DELLA MARATONA 04.10.32 5,56 Min/Km
536 509 SM35 70 20 LOBIANCO GIOVANBATTISTA A.S.D. CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 04.10.44 5,57 Min/Km
537 28 SF55 2 462 TATO’ MARIA ADDOLORATA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 04.10.44 5,57 Min/Km
538 510 SM40 132 917 DIPACE FABIO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 04.10.58 5,57 Min/Km
539 511 SM 34 552 LENOCI MARCO GIOIA RUNNING ASD 04.11.16 5,57 Min/Km
540 512 SM55 33 204 BRUCOLI MICHELE ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.11.19 5,57 Min/Km
541 513 SM45 125 749 MODEO RAFFAELE TEAM FRANCAVILLA 04.11.28 5,58 Min/Km
542 514 SM45 126 517 FERA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 04.11.38 5,58 Min/Km
543 515 SM65 8 829 TAFURI FRANCESCO ATL LIBERTAS LAMEZIA TERME 04.11.40 5,58 Min/Km
544 516 SM40 133 160 TIMURIAM DIRAN ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.11.42 5,58 Min/Km
545 517 SM60 20 166 DE TULLIO MICHELE ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.11.43 5,58 Min/Km
546 518 SM55 34 549 MAGISTRO CESARE GIOIA RUNNING ASD 04.11.55 5,58 Min/Km
547 519 SM50 90 505 ALTAMURA MAURIZIO CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO PUGLIESE BARI 04.12.19 5,59 Min/Km
548 520 SM50 91 501 SURIANO PASQUALE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 04.12.27 5,59 Min/Km
549 521 SM35 71 460 LACITIGNOLA MARIO ATLETICA BIANCO VERDE GIOVINAZZO 04.12.37 5,59 Min/Km
550 522 SM55 35 375 LADISA FRANCESCO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 04.12.38 5,59 Min/Km
551 523 SM55 36 1352 ASSELITI DOMENICO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.12.50 5,59 Min/Km
552 524 SM35 72 90 PETRIZZELLI SABINO ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.13.05 5,59 Min/Km
553 525 SM55 37 93 TORRISI CARMELO ARCHIMEDE SIRACUSA 04.13.10 6,00 Min/Km
554 526 SM60 21 814 LANZILLOTTA FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.13.12 6,00 Min/Km
555 527 SM55 38 546 DI PINTO GIUSEPPE G.S.A.VALSESIA 04.13.20 6,00 Min/Km
556 29 SF40 7 745 LONOCE LUCIA TEAM FRANCAVILLA 04.13.23 6,00 Min/Km
557 528 SM45 127 285 LORUSSO NICOLA ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.13.27 6,00 Min/Km
558 30 SF40 8 910 COLUCCI ROSA CARBOTTI GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 04.13.29 6,00 Min/Km
559 529 SM50 92 700 BARULLI MARIO S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.13.34 6,01 Min/Km
560 31 SF40 9 135 PICCIARELLI CARMELA ANNA MARIA ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.13.36 6,01 Min/Km
561 530 SM55 39 158 LOCONSOLE COSTANZO ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.13.39 6,01 Min/Km
562 531 SM55 40 944 IADEMARCO NICOLA VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO 04.13.40 6,01 Min/Km
563 532 SM60 22 631 BRIAMO GIANFRANCO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 04.13.42 6,01 Min/Km
564 32 SF50 1 875 PATRUNO NUNZIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.13.48 6,01 Min/Km
565 533 SM35 73 110 DENORA NICOLA ASD ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA BA093 04.14.03 6,01 Min/Km
566 534 SM60 23 443 CANNATà GIUSEPPE ATL GIOIA TAURO RC153 04.14.08 6,01 Min/Km
567 535 SM40 134 289 PERRUCCI VINCENZO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.14.17 6,02 Min/Km
568 536 SM35 74 536 TEMPESTA MICHELE FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 04.14.25 6,02 Min/Km
569 537 SM50 93 815 MANGHISI SAVERIO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.14.25 6,02 Min/Km
570 538 SM50 94 274 SPIRANTE GIUSEPPE ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.14.29 6,02 Min/Km
571 539 SM45 128 466 GENTILE GIUSEPPE ATLETICA DON MILANI 04.14.31 6,02 Min/Km
572 540 SM55 41 614 PELLEGRINO MICHELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.14.32 6,02 Min/Km
573 33 SF45 10 356 COCCIOLI MICHELA ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VP SERVICE 04.14.33 6,02 Min/Km
574 34 SF40 10 249 GISMUNDI FILOMENA ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE 04.14.41 6,02 Min/Km
575 35 SF40 11 485 ACHILLE ANTONELLA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.14.42 6,02 Min/Km
576 541 SM 35 689 SCIURTI DAVIDE RIMINI MARATHON 04.14.52 6,02 Min/Km
577 542 SM45 129 690 CASADEI LUCA RIMINI MARATHON 04.14.52 6,02 Min/Km
578 543 SM40 135 784 CAUTERO LIVIO 04.14.53 6,02 Min/Km
579 544 SM45 130 394 ROMAGNOLO DIEGO ASD RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 04.14.53 6,02 Min/Km
580 545 SM55 42 287 PAPANGELO NUNZIO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.14.56 6,03 Min/Km
581 546 SM50 95 691 LUNEDEI MARCO RIMINI MARATHON 04.14.56 6,03 Min/Km
582 547 SM40 136 464 RICCI ANGELO MICHELE ATLETICA DON MILANI 04.15.15 6,03 Min/Km
583 548 SM45 131 164 FALCO LUCA ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.15.28 6,03 Min/Km
584 549 SM40 137 326 MEMEO NICOLA ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.15.34 6,03 Min/Km
585 36 SF45 11 568 DIAFERIA ANNA GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.15.40 6,04 Min/Km
586 550 SM50 96 573 SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.15.42 6,04 Min/Km
587 551 SM50 97 209 PAPAGNI PANTALEO MASSIMO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.15.49 6,04 Min/Km
588 552 SM40 138 459 SAVELLA ANDREA ATLETICA BARLETTA 04.15.55 6,04 Min/Km
589 553 SM35 75 780 DEL CONTE CRISTIAN 04.15.57 6,04 Min/Km
590 554 SM50 98 28 MACCHIA ADRIANO ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 04.16.05 6,04 Min/Km
591 37 SF45 12 809 DELFINE PATRIZIA AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.16.08 6,04 Min/Km
592 555 SM35 76 898 DE GENNARO MATTEO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 04.16.08 6,04 Min/Km
593 556 SM65 9 481 BIANCO GIOVANNI AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA550 04.16.17 6,04 Min/Km
594 557 SM50 99 504 LAMURA GIOVANNI CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO PUGLIESE BARI 04.16.20 6,05 Min/Km
595 558 SM 36 578 AMORESE ROBERTO GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 04.16.57 6,05 Min/Km
596 559 SM50 100 472 PAGLIARA ANTONIO ATLETICA PALAGIANO 04.17.03 6,06 Min/Km
597 560 SM50 101 195 VALENTE GIULIO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.17.32 6,06 Min/Km
598 561 SM 37 150 CAROZZA LUDOVICO ASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA 04.17.46 6,07 Min/Km
599 562 SM50 102 465 COLADONATO FRANCESCO ATLETICA DON MILANI 04.17.53 6,07 Min/Km
600 563 SM55 43 448 GIUARASCIO SALVATORE ATLETA SURBO 04.17.54 6,07 Min/Km
601 564 SM35 77 685 VITALE GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 04.18.00 6,07 Min/Km
602 565 SM65 10 669 ACETO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO 04.18.19 6,07 Min/Km
603 566 SM35 78 222 BRUNO GIUSEPPE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 04.18.23 6,07 Min/Km
604 567 SM55 44 367 TAFURO LUIGI ASD PODISTICA TREPUZZI LE391 04.18.36 6,08 Min/Km
605 568 SM55 45 817 D’EREDITA’ GIUSEPPE ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE BA710 04.18.45 6,08 Min/Km
606 569 SM35 79 695 LIMITONE MAURIZIO RUNNERS GINOSA 04.18.56 6,08 Min/Km
607 570 SM65 11 624 CAPECCI FRANCESCO MARATONETI RIUNITI 04.19.04 6,08 Min/Km
608 38 SF 7 406 TOLOMEO ANNA ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.19.22 6,09 Min/Km
609 39 SF40 12 66 LA PORTA ROBERTA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 04.19.23 6,09 Min/Km
610 571 SM55 46 678 CAVALLUCCI MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 04.19.24 6,09 Min/Km
611 572 SM50 103 391 FERRANTE NICOLA ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 04.19.24 6,09 Min/Km
612 573 SM45 132 798 LORUSSO SEBASTIANO A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 04.19.51 6,10 Min/Km
613 574 SM45 133 129 ROMANELLI VITO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.19.59 6,10 Min/Km
614 40 SF35 6 606 MATONE ANNA MARIA MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.20.10 6,10 Min/Km
615 575 SM45 134 411 TASSIELLO MICHELE ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.20.11 6,10 Min/Km
616 576 SM35 80 184 DI PIERRO FRANCESCO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.20.14 6,10 Min/Km
617 41 SF45 13 343 VOZZA MARIA ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 04.20.42 6,11 Min/Km
618 577 SM60 24 853 PRENCIPE FRANCESCO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.20.50 6,11 Min/Km
619 578 SM40 139 123 CANTACESSI NICOLA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.21.01 6,11 Min/Km
620 579 SM45 135 299 MINEI ARCANGELO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 04.21.04 6,11 Min/Km
621 580 SM 38 589 MUSTI FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 04.21.10 6,11 Min/Km
622 581 SM50 104 850 BARBARO EMANUELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.21.14 6,11 Min/Km
623 582 SM35 81 643 RICCIARDI NICOLA OTRANTO 800 04.21.25 6,12 Min/Km
624 583 SM45 136 469 OCELLO NICOLA ATLETICA GIOIA TAURO 04.21.36 6,12 Min/Km
625 584 SM60 25 163 PIEPOLI GENNARO ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.21.41 6,12 Min/Km
626 585 SM50 105 867 LATTANZIO MICHELANGELO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.21.43 6,12 Min/Km
627 586 SM45 137 106 GIOVANE DOMENICO ASD AMICI ATLETA VILLA CASTELLI 04.21.48 6,12 Min/Km
628 587 SM40 140 105 CINIERI ALDO ASD AMICI ATLETA VILLA CASTELLI 04.21.48 6,12 Min/Km
629 588 SM45 138 314 PISTILLO FRANCESCO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.21.54 6,12 Min/Km
630 589 SM40 141 919 GIANNINO IGNAZIO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 04.22.23 6,13 Min/Km
631 590 SM60 26 165 LABIANCA LUCA ASD BARI ROAD RUNNERS BA052 04.22.32 6,13 Min/Km
632 591 SM40 142 131 GOBBO GAETANO ASD ATLETICA BARLETTA 04.22.43 6,14 Min/Km
633 42 SF45 14 836 CASSANO MARIA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.22.44 6,14 Min/Km
634 43 SF40 13 921 BRAZZO AURELIA MARGHERITA RUNNERS 04.22.44 6,14 Min/Km
635 592 SM60 27 211 ZAGARIA SAVINO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.22.59 6,14 Min/Km
636 593 SM40 143 783 PANSINI GIUSEPPE FABIO ATLETICA BIANCO VERDE GIOVINAZZO 04.23.12 6,14 Min/Km
637 594 SM50 106 225 STELLACCI GIUSEPPE ASD BITONTO RUNNERS 04.23.24 6,15 Min/Km
638 595 SM50 107 871 CARONE MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.23.46 6,15 Min/Km
639 596 SM45 139 848 BOSCHETTO DAMIANO PAOLO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.23.46 6,15 Min/Km
640 44 SF45 15 866 LIONETTI MICHELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.23.46 6,15 Min/Km
641 597 SM40 144 847 DAMATO COSIMO DAMIANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.23.47 6,15 Min/Km
642 598 SM50 108 319 PINNA LIVIO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.23.55 6,15 Min/Km
643 599 SM50 109 682 D’ABBICCO DONATO PODISTICA VALLE D’ITRIA DI LOCOROTONDO 04.24.06 6,16 Min/Km
644 45 SF40 14 291 DE NITTIS ANGELA ASD IL CAMPO LANCIANO 04.24.17 6,16 Min/Km
645 46 SF45 16 903 RAGUSO ANGELA GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA LA PALESTRA 04.24.24 6,16 Min/Km
646 600 SM60 28 304 SABATO PAOLO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 04.24.26 6,16 Min/Km
647 601 SM60 29 668 SALVATORE ANTONIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO 04.24.38 6,16 Min/Km
648 47 SF50 2 407 ANTONACCI ANNAMARIA ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.24.54 6,17 Min/Km
649 602 SM55 47 547 WARNER TIM GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 04.24.58 6,17 Min/Km
650 603 SM60 30 37 MIGLIOZZI FRANCESCO AICS GIOVINAZZO 04.25.07 6,17 Min/Km
651 604 SM40 145 594 ARMIENTO MARCELLO ISOLA SACRA ASC DILETTA RM 04.25.17 6,17 Min/Km
652 48 SF45 17 76 DIOMEDE ANNA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.25.17 6,17 Min/Km
653 605 SM40 146 528 ARMIENTO ROBERTO DUE PONTI ROMA 04.25.18 6,17 Min/Km
654 606 SM60 31 404 DE FRANCESCO VITO ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 04.25.18 6,17 Min/Km
655 49 SF45 18 89 SANTOVITO SABINA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.25.39 6,18 Min/Km
656 607 SM35 82 214 TRITTO VINCENZO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.26.06 6,18 Min/Km
657 608 SM45 140 325 SGARRA MICHELE ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.27.32 6,20 Min/Km
658 609 SM50 110 932 REALI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ 04.27.47 6,21 Min/Km
659 610 SM40 147 947 RIGLIETTI FRANCESCO 04.28.04 6,21 Min/Km
660 611 SM50 111 264 LOPORCARO CARLO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.28.19 6,22 Min/Km
661 612 SM35 83 265 RAGONE DOMENICO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.28.24 6,22 Min/Km
662 613 SM45 141 281 FIORE MASSIMO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.28.29 6,22 Min/Km
663 614 SM45 142 332 ZAGARIA VINCENZO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.28.38 6,22 Min/Km
664 615 SM40 148 851 DORONZO EMANUELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.28.51 6,22 Min/Km
665 50 SF45 19 138 LATTARULO MARIANNA ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.29.14 6,23 Min/Km
666 616 SM45 143 675 GUBELLO TONY PODISTICA COPERTINO 04.29.14 6,23 Min/Km
667 617 SM45 144 126 NEVE SANTE MAURIZIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.29.21 6,23 Min/Km
668 618 SM50 112 931 PASQUALE GUERINO PODISTICA LUCERA 04.29.38 6,23 Min/Km
669 51 SF55 3 885 PICCOLO TERESA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.29.38 6,23 Min/Km
670 52 SF 8 498 LOSURDO PASQUALINA BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.29.53 6,24 Min/Km
671 619 SM40 149 769 BONI SFORZA ANDREA TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 04.29.53 6,24 Min/Km
672 53 SF45 20 746 SALICANDRO MARGHERITA TEAM FRANCAVILLA 04.30.00 6,24 Min/Km
673 620 SM35 84 122 GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.30.15 6,24 Min/Km
674 621 SM40 150 119 ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.30.16 6,24 Min/Km
675 622 SM40 151 267 LOSURDO DOMENICO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.30.19 6,24 Min/Km
676 623 SM50 113 824 PAPPOLLA MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO VPSERVICE 04.30.21 6,24 Min/Km
677 54 SF40 15 75 DI CHIO ANGELA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.30.30 6,25 Min/Km
678 55 SF45 21 77 DI CHIO ANNAMARIA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.30.31 6,25 Min/Km
679 624 SM50 114 873 TUPPUTI NATALE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.30.46 6,25 Min/Km
680 625 SM40 152 446 QUARTA GIANLUCA ATLETA SURBO 04.31.12 6,26 Min/Km
681 626 SM40 153 647 MERICO SANDRO OTRANTO 800 04.31.17 6,26 Min/Km
682 627 SM55 48 169 FORMOSO ANDREA ASD BARIMARATONA 04.31.49 6,27 Min/Km
683 628 SM65 12 479 SPERTI COSIMO AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA550 04.32.38 6,28 Min/Km
684 629 SM55 49 887 IURINO VINCENZO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.32.46 6,28 Min/Km
685 56 SF40 16 49 CAPUTI TIZIANA EMILIA AICS GIOVINAZZO 04.32.46 6,28 Min/Km
686 57 SF40 17 542 LAMONACA GRAZIA G.S. ATLETICA SAN FERDINANDO 04.33.04 6,28 Min/Km
687 630 SM40 154 759 GRECO MIANI MARCELLO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 04.33.06 6,28 Min/Km
688 631 SM60 32 699 BRUNO FRANCO S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.33.12 6,28 Min/Km
689 58 SF35 7 348 ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINA ASD PINK PANTHER BA557 04.33.24 6,29 Min/Km
690 632 SM55 50 270 CANNITO FRANCESCO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.33.26 6,29 Min/Km
691 633 SM50 115 521 GRANILE VITTORIO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA423 04.33.31 6,29 Min/Km
692 634 SM55 51 701 DALO’ PASQUALE S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.34.22 6,30 Min/Km
693 635 SM45 145 936 TRITTO VITTORIO RUNNERS PESCARA 04.34.27 6,30 Min/Km
694 636 SM50 116 366 AGRIMI FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA TREPUZZI LE391 04.34.27 6,30 Min/Km
695 59 SF40 18 84 REMPEL JULIA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.34.28 6,30 Min/Km
696 60 SF45 22 78 MEMEO ANNAMARIA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.34.28 6,30 Min/Km
697 637 SM40 155 248 LAFABIANA FELICE ASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE 04.34.43 6,31 Min/Km
698 638 SM50 117 758 GENTILE MAURO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 04.34.53 6,31 Min/Km
699 639 SM40 156 45 RUGGERI ROSSANO AICS GIOVINAZZO 04.35.22 6,32 Min/Km
700 640 SM50 118 636 NUZZO GIORGIO OTRANTO 800 04.35.55 6,32 Min/Km
701 641 SM60 33 365 LOMBARDO DONATO ASD PODISTICA TREPUZZI LE391 04.36.18 6,33 Min/Km
702 642 SM60 34 526 ANDRIOLA NICOLANGELO CUS BARI 04.36.23 6,33 Min/Km
703 643 SM55 52 87 INCHINGOLO MICHELE ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.36.32 6,33 Min/Km
704 61 SF40 19 85 BERARDINO LAURA ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.36.32 6,33 Min/Km
705 644 SM55 53 768 TATARANNI BRUNO TOP RUNNING BRINDISI 04.36.43 6,33 Min/Km
706 645 SM45 146 822 PASTORE VINCENZO ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.36.48 6,34 Min/Km
707 646 SM50 119 113 DE SARIO ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.37.01 6,34 Min/Km
708 647 SM45 147 187 CARABELLESE FRANCESCO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.37.02 6,34 Min/Km
709 648 SM45 148 80 ADDARIO FRANCO ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.37.08 6,34 Min/Km
710 649 SM65 13 316 SANTOVITO GIOVANNI ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.37.34 6,35 Min/Km
711 650 SM35 85 315 SANTOVITO FRANCESCO GIANLUCA ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.37.34 6,35 Min/Km
712 651 SM45 149 321 DI FRANCO LUIGI ASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA507 04.37.34 6,35 Min/Km
713 652 SM40 157 761 PITOIA PIETRO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 04.37.36 6,35 Min/Km
714 653 SM60 35 670 MIGNOGNA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO 04.37.43 6,35 Min/Km
715 654 SM35 86 306 IANNUZZIELLO ROCCO ANTONIO ASD LUCANI FREE RUNNERS POLICORO 04.37.44 6,35 Min/Km
716 655 SM50 120 96 SCAGLIUSI EUGENIO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 04.37.57 6,35 Min/Km
717 656 SM55 54 97 SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 04.37.57 6,35 Min/Km
718 657 SM50 121 524 ADANTI ANDREA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB TA438 04.38.36 6,36 Min/Km
719 658 SM45 150 337 PAPANICE DOMENICO ASD MONTEDORO NOCI 04.39.36 6,38 Min/Km
720 62 SF35 8 486 ACHILLE AURORA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.39.39 6,38 Min/Km
721 659 SM35 87 236 FUCILLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. CARINGELLA 04.39.41 6,38 Min/Km
722 660 SM60 36 562 QUARTO MICHELE GS BANCARI ROMANI 04.39.43 6,38 Min/Km
723 661 SM45 151 794 BARTOLI NICOLA A.A. E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 04.39.57 6,38 Min/Km
724 662 SM 39 333 CAPPELLUTTI COSIMO ASD MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 04.40.03 6,38 Min/Km
725 663 SM 40 335 CAPUTI ONOFRIO ASD MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 04.40.03 6,38 Min/Km
726 664 SM40 158 171 BAZZARELLI MASSIMO ASD BARIMARATONA 04.40.16 6,39 Min/Km
727 665 4 1353 PAPARELLA DOMENICO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 04.40.29 6,39 Min/Km
728 666 SM45 152 877 CILLI RAFFAELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.40.41 6,39 Min/Km
729 667 SM50 122 408 MICCOLI DOMENICO ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.40.58 6,40 Min/Km
730 668 SM45 153 771 GENCHI GIOVANNI TURIN MARATHON 04.41.07 6,40 Min/Km
731 669 SM60 37 890 MESTO VITO CUS BARI 04.41.08 6,40 Min/Km
732 670 SM40 159 293 TEOFILO DAMIANO ASD LA PIETRA MODUGNO (BA) 04.41.29 6,40 Min/Km
733 671 SM40 160 297 RUTA VITO MASSIMO ASD LA PIETRA MODUGNO (BA) 04.41.29 6,40 Min/Km
734 672 SM55 55 593 MIZII CLAUDIO IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 04.42.21 6,42 Min/Km
735 673 SM55 56 541 LOPEZ FRANCESCO G.S. ATLETICA SAN FERDINANDO 04.42.30 6,42 Min/Km
736 674 SM55 57 189 ANTONINO FRANCESCO ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.43.00 6,42 Min/Km
737 675 SM40 161 67 MAGURANO DOMENICO AMICI GIALLO ROSSI LE 619 04.43.01 6,42 Min/Km
738 676 SM45 154 244 MAGGIORE ANTONIO ASD GPDM 04.43.03 6,42 Min/Km
739 677 SM40 162 946 CASTRIOTTA FABIO 04.43.22 6,43 Min/Km
740 678 SM 41 591 FARANO RUGGIERO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 04.44.05 6,44 Min/Km
741 63 SF35 9 641 CIANCI MARIA GRAZIA OTRANTO 800 04.44.11 6,44 Min/Km
742 679 SM60 38 418 TAMMACCARO SALVATORE ASD TRANI MARATHON 04.44.12 6,44 Min/Km
743 680 SM40 163 286 RAFAELE NICOLA ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.44.23 6,44 Min/Km
744 681 SM35 88 870 CARBONE MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.44.44 6,45 Min/Km
745 64 SF45 23 540 FRONTINO ANTONIA G.S. ATLETICA SAN FERDINANDO 04.45.31 6,46 Min/Km
746 682 SM55 58 544 MAZZILLI VITO G.S. ATLETICA SAN FERDINANDO 04.45.32 6,46 Min/Km
747 65 SF45 24 125 SANSONE PATRIZIA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.45.49 6,46 Min/Km
748 683 SM60 39 379 DELEO GIUSEPPE ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 04.46.01 6,47 Min/Km
749 66 SF50 3 863 DILEO MARIA ROSARIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.46.27 6,47 Min/Km
750 684 SM55 59 868 SARDARO MICHELANGELO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.46.27 6,47 Min/Km
751 685 SM50 123 845 PALMITESSA ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.46.27 6,47 Min/Km
752 686 SM60 40 855 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.47.56 6,49 Min/Km
753 687 SM50 124 389 MICHELUCCI MICHELE ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 04.48.19 6,50 Min/Km
754 688 SM65 14 173 RIZZITELLI MICHELE ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.49.14 6,51 Min/Km
755 689 SM60 41 21 SCALERA FRANCESCO A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.49.20 6,51 Min/Km
756 67 SF45 25 862 MOCCIA MARIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.49.31 6,52 Min/Km
757 690 SM45 155 489 LOVINO NICOLA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.49.47 6,52 Min/Km
758 691 SM40 164 671 MARRA ANTONIO PODISTICA COPERTINO 04.49.57 6,52 Min/Km
759 692 SM45 156 858 RIZZI GIUSEPPE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.52.58 6,57 Min/Km
760 693 SM50 125 273 VENTURA GIOVANNI ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.53.24 6,57 Min/Km
761 68 SF45 26 555 DI PIETRANTONIO CRISTIANA GPA SAN MARINO SM231 04.54.27 6,59 Min/Km
762 694 SM 42 373 SCRIMIERI ANTONIO ASD QUELLI DELLA PINETA – BARI 04.56.08 7,01 Min/Km
763 69 SF45 27 736 SPITALERI MARIA LAURA TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 04.56.18 7,01 Min/Km
764 695 SM50 126 737 PAOLINI MASSIMO TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 04.56.18 7,01 Min/Km
765 70 SF 9 288 MORAMARCO RAFFAELLA ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.56.34 7,02 Min/Km
766 696 SM50 127 278 DIRIENZO MARCO ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.56.35 7,02 Min/Km
767 71 SF40 20 262 DIRIENZO ANGELA ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.56.35 7,02 Min/Km
768 72 SF45 28 279 MORAMARCO MARIA GIROLAMA ASD HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.56.36 7,02 Min/Km
769 73 SF60 1 693 GIGANTE DOMENICO RUNNERS GINOSA 04.57.17 7,03 Min/Km
770 697 SM35 89 82 COVELLI GIUSEPPE ANDRIA RUNS BA596 04.57.58 7,04 Min/Km
771 698 SM65 15 115 ARDITO FILIPPO BARLETTA SPORTIVA BA592 04.59.19 7,06 Min/Km
772 699 SM60 42 834 TUNDO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA ITALTEL MILANO 04.59.40 7,06 Min/Km
773 74 SF35 10 633 RIZZELLI CLARA OTRANTO 800 05.00.20 7,07 Min/Km
774 700 SM55 60 386 RUTIGLIANI FRANCESCO ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE BARI 05.00.47 7,08 Min/Km
775 75 SF45 29 646 ALTAMURA RITA OTRANTO 800 05.00.55 7,08 Min/Km
776 76 SF50 4 642 MANCA MARIA PAOLA OTRANTO 800 05.00.55 7,08 Min/Km
777 701 SM45 157 854 NAPOLETANO GAETANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.03.33 7,12 Min/Km
778 702 SM60 43 757 PALMIERI IGNAZIO TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 05.03.52 7,12 Min/Km
779 703 SM45 158 945 D’ASCANIO COSIMO 05.07.31 7,17 Min/Km
780 704 SM50 128 950 CIUFFREDA NICOLA 05.07.31 7,17 Min/Km
781 705 SM40 165 1354 PIPOLI MICHELE GLOBBER RUNNERS 05.07.32 7,17 Min/Km
782 706 SM55 61 584 BENEDETTO GIOVANNI GSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI 05.09.20 7,20 Min/Km
783 77 SF55 4 180 RAIMONDI ELISABETTA ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.09.40 7,20 Min/Km
784 707 SM50 129 243 BAVARO PAOLO ASD GARGANO 2000 ONLUS 05.09.52 7,21 Min/Km
785 708 5 311 FARINA COSIMO DAMIANO AICS GIOVINAZZO 05.09.53 7,21 Min/Km
786 709 SM45 159 698 ESPOSITO FRANCESCO S.ATL. S.G. BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 05.10.38 7,22 Min/Km
787 710 SM50 130 423 PORCELLI VITO ASD TRANI MARATHON 05.11.06 7,22 Min/Km
788 711 SM60 44 658 CARLONE MICHELE POD. HERMES LAVELLO 05.12.50 7,25 Min/Km
789 78 SF50 5 69 PETRUZZELLI CRISTINA AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA039 05.13.49 7,26 Min/Km
790 712 SM45 160 694 BASTA GAETANO RUNNERS GINOSA 05.14.49 7,28 Min/Km
791 713 SM50 131 948 PASTORE GAETANO 05.14.49 7,28 Min/Km
792 714 SM55 62 835 RECCHIA ANGELO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 05.20.09 7,35 Min/Km
793 79 SF40 21 807 POLIGNANO MARIANA AMATORI PUTIGNANO 05.22.57 7,39 Min/Km
794 715 SM40 166 137 RINALDI LORENZO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 05.22.57 7,39 Min/Km
795 716 SM50 132 563 GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO GS CASTELLANA GOZZANO 05.30.48 7,50 Min/Km
796 717 SM45 161 865 FALEO MASSIMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.30.48 7,50 Min/Km
797 80 SF50 6 841 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.30.49 7,50 Min/Km
798 81 SF35 11 175 DI GIORGIO ANNALISA ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.31.05 7,51 Min/Km
799 718 SM60 45 838 BRUNETTI VITO ANTONIO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 05.32.40 7,53 Min/Km
800 719 SM55 63 949 SPAGNUOLO MICHELE 05.34.07 7,55 Min/Km
801 82 SF55 5 878 DISTASIO RAFFAELLA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.34.08 7,55 Min/Km
802 720 SM70 2 677 CERA GIANPAOLO PODISTICA SAN VITTORE FC486 05.43.09 8,08 Min/Km
803 721 SM70 3 522 LICCARDI MARIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 05.43.11 8,08 Min/Km
804 722 SM65 16 891 RUSSO FELICE ERMES LAVELLO 06.00.50 8,33 Min/Km