Risultati II Edizione Maratona delle Cattedrali (20.12.2015)

 

Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Media Realtime
1 1 SM40 1 1 SARDELLA VITO POD. VALTENNA 02.35.19 3,41 Min/Km 02.35.18
2 2 SM35 1 345 MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 02.42.08 3,51 Min/Km 02.42.05
3 3 SM40 2 76 DI COSMO GIOVANNI ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 02.51.37 4,04 Min/Km 02.51.32
4 4 SM35 2 149 BACCARO DOMENICO A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 02.54.01 4,07 Min/Km 02.53.54
5 5 SM35 3 375 TERMITE MASSIMO SEI SPORT 02.55.25 4,09 Min/Km 02.55.19
6 6 SM40 3 649 BAVUTTI GIOVANNI MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 02.58.12 4,13 Min/Km 02.58.05
7 7 SM40 4 89 CAMPOBASSO VITO SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 02.58.18 4,14 Min/Km 02.58.14
8 8 SM35 4 503 COLUMBRO MAURIZIO S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL 02.59.15 4,15 Min/Km 02.59.10
9 9 SM45 1 129 ZAGARIA NINO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 02.59.15 4,15 Min/Km 02.59.08
10 10 SM 1 297 PINTO FABIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.00.53 4,17 Min/Km 03.00.21
11 11 SM45 2 599 TONIATTI ROBERTO U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 03.00.54 4,17 Min/Km 03.00.51
12 12 SM40 5 633 ACTINS JANIS 03.01.04 4,17 Min/Km 03.00.57
13 13 SM40 6 487 GRIECO GIUSEPPE POL. CARUGATE 03.01.05 4,17 Min/Km 03.00.53
14 14 SM35 5 502 LASORSA SAVINO A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 03.01.15 4,18 Min/Km 03.01.11
15 15 SM40 7 225 D’AVANZO NICOLANGELO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.02.57 4,20 Min/Km 03.02.56
16 16 SM45 3 56 LENOCI GIUSEPPE G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.03.29 4,21 Min/Km 03.03.28
17 17 SM35 6 117 LOCONTE RICCARDO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.04.00 4,22 Min/Km 03.03.54
18 18 SM35 7 380 PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFFAELE A.S.D. LA FENICE 03.04.16 4,22 Min/Km 03.04.09
19 19 SM35 8 316 MASTRANGELO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 03.04.55 4,23 Min/Km 03.04.50
20 20 SM45 4 510 FIGUNDIO ANTONIO ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO 03.05.14 4,23 Min/Km 03.05.10
21 21 SM40 8 467 NUZZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.06.03 4,25 Min/Km 03.05.47
22 22 SM40 9 581 LEVA MARCO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.06.20 4,25 Min/Km 03.06.19
23 23 SM50 1 693 PUGLIESE FRANCESCO ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA 03.06.52 4,26 Min/Km 03.06.51
24 24 SM 2 366 SALVEMINI RUGGIERO RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 03.07.44 4,27 Min/Km 03.07.43
25 25 SM50 2 270 DIBENEDETTO FRANCESCO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.07.52 4,27 Min/Km 03.07.44
26 26 SM55 1 171 ACQUAVIVA SAVIO MARCO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 03.07.59 4,27 Min/Km 03.07.53
27 27 SM40 10 311 MELE ANTONIO RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 03.09.27 4,29 Min/Km 03.09.22
28 28 SM 3 134 CASULLI ANGELO A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 03.10.54 4,31 Min/Km 03.10.51
29 29 SM35 9 68 CAPUTO VINCENZO ATLETICA MONOPOLI 03.13.13 4,35 Min/Km 03.13.08
30 30 SM40 11 226 D’ELIA MAURIZIO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.13.45 4,36 Min/Km 03.13.44
31 31 SM40 12 480 ZOLLINO ANDREA PODISTICA MAGLIESE 03.13.52 4,36 Min/Km 03.13.33
32 32 SM45 5 2005 PREZIOSA MASSIMO 03.14.05 4,36 Min/Km 03.13.59
33 33 SM 4 173 PAPARELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 03.14.09 4,36 Min/Km 03.13.55
34 34 SM35 10 481 ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 03.14.55 4,37 Min/Km 03.14.44
35 35 SM45 6 233 DI VENOSA MATTEO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.15.05 4,37 Min/Km 03.14.58
36 36 SM45 7 436 D’ANNA DOMENICO SARACENATLETICA 03.15.10 4,38 Min/Km 03.15.03
37 37 SM50 3 370 LAPEDOTA NICOLA S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 03.15.38 4,38 Min/Km 03.15.31
38 38 SM50 4 77 INTRONA ATTILIO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.16.20 4,39 Min/Km 03.16.15
39 39 SM40 13 468 PICCOLO TONINO A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.16.41 4,40 Min/Km 03.16.26
40 40 SM40 14 51 MARCONE GIUSEPPE G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.16.42 4,40 Min/Km 03.16.34
41 41 SM40 15 456 PICCINNO MAURIZIO ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO 03.16.59 4,40 Min/Km 03.16.42
42 42 SM 5 174 RUTA FEDERICO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 03.17.37 4,41 Min/Km 03.17.22
43 43 SM40 16 69 COLELLI LEONARDO ATLETICA MONOPOLI 03.18.15 4,42 Min/Km 03.17.56
44 44 SM45 8 52 MARTINELLI RICCARDO G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.18.44 4,43 Min/Km 03.18.39
45 45 SM50 5 579 CERVELLERA FRANCESCO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.19.13 4,43 Min/Km 03.19.07
46 46 SM45 9 435 BORGIA ANTONIO SARACENATLETICA 03.19.27 4,44 Min/Km 03.19.24
47 47 SM45 10 478 BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA MAGLIESE 03.19.45 4,44 Min/Km 03.19.26
48 48 SM35 11 267 DI MATTEO ADRIANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.20.01 4,44 Min/Km 03.19.35
49 49 SM55 2 479 CORSINI DARIO PODISTICA MAGLIESE 03.21.16 4,46 Min/Km 03.20.57
50 50 SM50 6 29 GIANNANDREA ROBERTO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.21.29 4,47 Min/Km 03.21.21
51 51 SM35 12 336 BRANDI MICHELE BITONTO RUNNERS 03.21.59 4,47 Min/Km 03.21.40
52 52 SM45 11 8 TOSCANO GIANFRANCO BITONTO RUNNERS 03.22.13 4,48 Min/Km 03.21.53
53 53 SM35 13 307 SIMONE MAURIZIO PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 03.22.15 4,48 Min/Km 03.21.50
54 54 SM40 17 49 DI TERLIZZI LUIGI G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.22.37 4,48 Min/Km 03.22.28
55 55 SM35 14 241 RUGGIERI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.22.40 4,48 Min/Km 03.21.58
56 56 SM35 15 660 DICORATO MICHELE RUNNERS PESCARA 03.22.41 4,48 Min/Km 03.22.17
57 57 SM45 12 655 DI GREGORIO CLAUDIO A.S.D. FART SPORT 03.22.51 4,48 Min/Km 03.22.28
58 58 SM55 3 80 PALUMBO VINCENZO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.23.07 4,49 Min/Km 03.23.02
59 59 SM45 13 593 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 03.23.08 4,49 Min/Km 03.22.48
60 60 SM50 7 194 NICASSIO ANTONIO ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.23.23 4,49 Min/Km 03.23.03
61 61 SM40 18 50 LOTITO MARCO G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.23.32 4,49 Min/Km 03.23.23
62 62 SM 6 152 PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 03.23.36 4,50 Min/Km 03.22.59
63 63 SM45 14 382 GALLO LUIGI STRARUNNERS BARI 03.23.37 4,50 Min/Km 03.23.36
64 1 SF35 1 430 MELE FRANCESCA CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 03.23.37 4,50 Min/Km 03.23.08
65 64 SM55 4 429 CONTALDO RAFFAELE CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 03.24.14 4,50 Min/Km 03.23.47
66 65 SM40 19 508 D’EBOLI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 03.24.35 4,51 Min/Km 03.24.18
67 2 SF45 1 695 DIBENEDETTO MARIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.24.58 4,51 Min/Km 03.24.54
68 66 SM45 15 697 DI MAGGIO ANTONIO GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 03.25.17 4,52 Min/Km 03.24.42
69 67 SM45 16 439 MONTEFRANCESCO COSIMO AMATORI LECCE 03.25.28 4,52 Min/Km 03.25.06
70 68 SM40 20 317 MICUNCO NICOLA A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 03.25.34 4,52 Min/Km 03.25.27
71 69 SM50 8 542 VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 03.25.40 4,52 Min/Km 03.25.30
72 70 SM40 21 421 PUPILLO RAFFAELE VIESTE RUNNERS 03.26.09 4,53 Min/Km 03.25.57
73 71 SM50 9 153 SAMELE NICOLA A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 03.26.29 4,54 Min/Km 03.25.53
74 72 SM55 5 133 STEFANO NICOLA ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 03.26.37 4,54 Min/Km 03.26.31
75 73 SM35 16 47 SORRENTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 03.26.38 4,54 Min/Km 03.26.22
76 74 SM45 17 42 MORETTI ANGELO A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 03.27.08 4,55 Min/Km 03.26.49
77 75 SM 7 544 BOVA FABIO CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA 03.27.41 4,55 Min/Km 03.27.33
78 76 SM40 22 84 SCARDIGNO GIUSEPPE ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 03.28.00 4,56 Min/Km 03.27.35
79 77 SM45 18 397 RONZITTI MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA VASTO 03.28.05 4,56 Min/Km 03.27.43
80 78 SM35 17 289 OTTONELLI FABIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.28.51 4,57 Min/Km 03.28.26
81 79 SM50 10 2000 MARTUCCI MARIO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 03.28.59 4,57 Min/Km 03.28.54
82 80 SCON 1 612 GIANNOCCARO NICOLA SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.29.16 4,58 Min/Km 03.29.15
83 81 SM35 18 23 DENTICO EMANUELE FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 03.29.17 4,58 Min/Km 03.29.10
84 82 SM40 23 54 CENTONZE FLORIANO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.29.18 4,58 Min/Km 03.29.07
85 83 SM50 11 57 ABBINANTE SEBASTIANO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 03.29.26 4,58 Min/Km 03.29.18
86 84 SM35 19 422 MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 03.30.01 4,59 Min/Km 03.30.00
87 85 SM45 19 671 MELE DAVID ASSOCIAZIONE SORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICAMENTE DI MODUGNO BA 03.30.10 4,59 Min/Km 03.29.46
88 86 SM35 20 242 SASSO GIANVITO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.30.21 4,59 Min/Km 03.30.02
89 87 SM40 24 201 PERRONE LUIGI FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.30.31 4,59 Min/Km 03.30.30
90 88 SM40 25 238 POSA GIACOMO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.30.31 4,59 Min/Km 03.29.50
91 89 SM55 6 469 ROSANO GIANLUIGI A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.30.44 4,59 Min/Km 03.30.24
92 90 SM45 20 643 PERITORE CARMELO RUNCARD 03.31.44 5,01 Min/Km 03.31.25
93 91 SM45 21 349 RACANELLI MICHELE A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 03.31.59 5,01 Min/Km 03.31.34
94 92 SM45 22 669 NETTI VINCENZO A.S.D. LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS 03.32.01 5,01 Min/Km 03.31.45
95 93 SM40 26 583 PIZZIGALLO ANGELO ROBERTO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.32.02 5,02 Min/Km 03.31.55
96 94 SM45 23 109 CASAFINA GENNARO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.32.11 5,02 Min/Km 03.32.04
97 95 SCON 2 39 ZINGARO LORENZO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.32.18 5,02 Min/Km 03.31.55
98 96 SM45 24 584 PULITO GIUSEPPE GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.32.40 5,02 Min/Km 03.32.31
99 97 SM45 25 55 GRECO MARIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 03.32.55 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.42
100 3 SF40 1 499 LATORRE ANGELA G.S. MATERA 03.33.05 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.54
101 98 SM40 27 631 DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 03.33.06 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.56
102 99 SM45 26 427 PEZZUTO ANTONIO S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 03.33.09 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.46
103 4 SF35 2 509 FRANCULLI IRENE ATLETICA PALAZZO 03.33.11 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.57
104 100 SM 8 391 DELLI FIORI GIUSEPPE A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 03.33.14 5,03 Min/Km 03.33.13
105 101 SM35 21 617 GIORDANO ANGELO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.33.14 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.58
106 102 SM50 12 457 BECCARISI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM 03.33.15 5,03 Min/Km 03.32.48
107 103 SM50 13 128 SINISI LORENZO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.33.15 5,03 Min/Km 03.33.14
108 104 SM40 28 162 NANNOLA NUNZIO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 03.33.21 5,03 Min/Km 03.33.10
109 105 SM50 14 75 DE CHIRICO ANGELO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.33.23 5,03 Min/Km 03.33.11
110 5 SF40 2 81 STARACE PIA ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.33.23 5,03 Min/Km 03.33.10
111 106 SM55 7 78 INTRONA VINCENZO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.33.23 5,03 Min/Km 03.33.12
112 107 SM45 27 11 AZZONE LUIGI AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 03.33.26 5,04 Min/Km 03.33.02
113 108 SM40 29 501 CAPEZZERA GIROLAMO ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 03.33.33 5,04 Min/Km 03.33.04
114 109 SM40 30 489 DI IORIO PIETRO RUGGERO MARCIATORI DESIO 03.33.35 5,04 Min/Km 03.33.12
115 110 SM35 22 687 SACANNA MASSIMO SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 03.33.36 5,04 Min/Km 03.33.13
116 111 SM 9 339 BUFANO DOMENICO CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI 03.33.47 5,04 Min/Km 03.33.28
117 112 SM45 28 673 DEPALMA VINCENZO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.34.07 5,04 Min/Km 03.34.02
118 113 SM40 31 135 VALENTINI DOMENICO A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 03.34.27 5,05 Min/Km 03.34.26
119 114 SM45 29 666 PATTARA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PESCARA 03.34.33 5,05 Min/Km 03.34.08
120 115 SM35 23 88 DENORA NICOLA ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 03.34.49 5,05 Min/Km 03.34.36
121 6 SF 1 146 RITI FRANCESCA A.S. TRANI MARATHON 03.34.59 5,06 Min/Km 03.34.45
122 116 SM 10 141 ARMENISE ALBERTO A.S. TRANI MARATHON 03.34.59 5,06 Min/Km 03.34.45
123 117 SM45 30 374 LISO VITO BITONTO SPORTIVA 03.35.04 5,06 Min/Km 03.34.44
124 118 SM55 8 306 ZECCHILLO FRANCESCO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.35.16 5,06 Min/Km 03.34.33
125 119 SM45 31 73 ALICINO RICCARDO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.35.48 5,07 Min/Km 03.35.41
126 7 SCON 3 659 RUNNERS PESCARA – 03.35.50 5,07 Min/Km 03.35.23
127 120 SM40 32 305 ZAGARIA MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.36.01 5,07 Min/Km 03.35.42
128 121 SM60 1 573 SEMERARO FRANCESCO G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.36.04 5,07 Min/Km 03.35.46
129 122 SM40 33 511 MARTORANO RAFFAELE ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA 03.36.12 5,07 Min/Km 03.36.11
130 123 SM65 1 447 LABRIOLA SALVATORE PODISTICA TREPUZZI 03.36.18 5,08 Min/Km 03.36.01
131 124 SM50 15 470 SICILIANO RODOLFO A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.36.56 5,08 Min/Km 03.36.38
132 125 SM65 2 692 PIEMONTESE ANTONIO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.37.06 5,09 Min/Km 03.36.20
133 126 SM45 32 474 POTENZA MASSIMO SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 03.37.20 5,09 Min/Km 03.37.10
134 127 SM50 16 505 BELLO MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 03.37.41 5,10 Min/Km 03.37.14
135 128 SM45 33 280 FONSMORTI GIUSEPPE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.37.48 5,10 Min/Km 03.37.25
136 129 SM40 34 74 COVELLI GENNARO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.37.56 5,10 Min/Km 03.37.49
137 130 SM40 35 282 GARRINELLA SAVINO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.38.00 5,10 Min/Km 03.37.27
138 131 SM55 9 411 URBANO PIETRO A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 03.38.20 5,10 Min/Km 03.38.10
139 132 SM40 36 24 GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIO FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 03.38.30 5,11 Min/Km 03.38.11
140 133 SM55 10 9 GENCO GIAMBATTISTA A.S.D. LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS 03.38.35 5,11 Min/Km 03.38.22
141 134 SM40 37 625 TRAVERSI VERSISTIANO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.38.57 5,11 Min/Km 03.38.44
142 135 SM50 17 120 NESTA MARIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.39.08 5,12 Min/Km 03.38.45
143 136 SM40 38 373 MOLFETTA MATTEO GIANLUCA S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 03.39.12 5,12 Min/Km 03.38.55
144 137 SCON 4 115 XXGUGLIELMI SAVERIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.39.29 5,12 Min/Km 03.39.23
145 138 SM55 11 438 MARITATI GIACOMO AMATORI LECCE 03.39.57 5,13 Min/Km 03.39.45
146 139 SM40 39 365 MICCHETTI LEOPOLDO RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 03.40.04 5,13 Min/Km 03.39.48
147 140 SM35 24 334 COLASANTO PAOLO ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI 03.40.04 5,13 Min/Km 03.39.47
148 141 SM45 34 70 LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANO ATLETICA MONOPOLI 03.40.11 5,13 Min/Km 03.40.01
149 142 SM50 18 538 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 03.40.14 5,13 Min/Km 03.40.00
150 143 SM55 12 223 CAMERO MARIO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.40.37 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.17
151 8 SF35 3 676 PESCHECHERA ANNA MARIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.40.40 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.36
152 144 SM45 35 277 DORONZO FILOMENO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.40.40 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.20
153 145 SM45 36 464 MARGARI WALTER A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.40.46 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.23
154 146 SM55 13 506 MANFRINI LEONARDO A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN 03.40.51 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.22
155 147 SM35 25 371 LECCESE GIUSEPPE S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 03.40.58 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.39
156 148 SM50 19 700 SANTORO LUCA GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 03.41.03 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.37
157 9 SF 2 629 HAWLEY SHARON SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.41.08 5,14 Min/Km 03.40.58
158 149 SM50 20 228 DENTE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.41.10 5,15 Min/Km 03.40.34
159 150 SM45 37 592 GALEONE GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 03.41.43 5,15 Min/Km 03.41.28
160 10 SF45 2 90 CITTADINO ANNUNZIATA SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 03.41.54 5,16 Min/Km 03.41.50
161 151 SM40 40 325 GIANNULLI MASSIMO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.42.02 5,16 Min/Km 03.41.40
162 152 SM45 38 92 PANEBIANCO ADRIANO SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 03.42.07 5,16 Min/Km 03.41.56
163 153 SM35 26 653 DELFINO NICOLA FARTLEK OSTIA 03.42.19 5,16 Min/Km 03.41.49
164 154 SM35 27 526 POZZATO FEDERICO GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 03.42.19 5,16 Min/Km 03.42.11
165 155 SM60 2 520 JENNINGS ANTHONY LBM SPORT TEAM 03.42.57 5,17 Min/Km 03.42.30
166 156 SM50 21 680 PARABITA CASIMIRO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 03.42.59 5,17 Min/Km 03.42.47
167 157 SM40 41 364 IANIERI ANTONELLO RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 03.42.59 5,17 Min/Km 03.42.51
168 158 SM40 42 387 DE PALMA MARCANTONIO A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA 03.43.02 5,17 Min/Km 03.42.31
169 159 SM45 39 323 DIGESU’ LUCA HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.43.37 5,18 Min/Km 03.43.26
170 160 SM45 40 327 MAGGI SEBASTIANO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.43.38 5,18 Min/Km 03.43.27
171 161 SM 11 86 CASTORO GIOVANNI ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 03.44.03 5,19 Min/Km 03.43.50
172 162 SM40 43 377 DE CATALDO GIACINTO A.S.D. LA FENICE 03.44.05 5,19 Min/Km 03.43.40
173 163 SM45 41 227 DELL’OLIO DOMENICO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.44.07 5,19 Min/Km 03.43.45
174 164 SM40 44 48 COLABELLA MAURIZIO G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 03.44.10 5,19 Min/Km 03.44.04
175 165 SM40 45 444 DAMIANO ROCCHINO GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO 03.44.24 5,19 Min/Km 03.44.00
176 166 SM 12 539 ROCCO VINCENZO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 03.44.25 5,19 Min/Km 03.44.13
177 167 SM40 46 82 MESCIA VALENTINO ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 03.44.42 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.17
178 168 SM 13 389 GILLI RINALDO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 03.44.43 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.24
179 169 SM35 28 184 ARUANNO MARCO ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.44.47 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.46
180 170 SM45 42 418 LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 03.44.52 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.37
181 171 SM45 43 179 CAPRIO SAVERIO AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 03.44.58 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.57
182 172 SM40 47 360 RAIMONDI MICHELE GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 03.44.59 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.32
183 173 SM45 44 260 COVIZZI GAETANO ASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO 03.44.59 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.32
184 174 SM55 14 494 ABBIATI DAVIDE RUNNERS DESIO 03.45.00 5,20 Min/Km 03.44.59
185 175 SM35 29 683 FIORE TOMMASO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 03.45.23 5,21 Min/Km 03.45.16
186 176 SM40 48 519 VECCHIA LUCA ASTRA ROMA 03.45.24 5,21 Min/Km 03.45.12
187 177 SM40 49 433 STEFANELLI GRAZIANO CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 03.45.26 5,21 Min/Km 03.44.59
188 178 SM40 50 455 ESCELSIOR GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO 03.45.27 5,21 Min/Km 03.45.12
189 179 SM40 51 355 AMATULLI VITO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 03.45.51 5,21 Min/Km 03.45.24
190 180 SM45 45 644 SABBAGHIAN NADER RUNCARD 03.46.04 5,21 Min/Km 03.45.31
191 181 SM40 52 654 CHIAVAROLI FABIO A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI 03.46.12 5,22 Min/Km 03.45.13
192 182 SM 14 566 CHIRULLI ANGELO G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.46.12 5,22 Min/Km 03.46.02
193 183 SM40 53 328 MARVULLI GIUSEPPE HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.46.24 5,22 Min/Km 03.46.13
194 184 SM50 22 143 DINARDO MICHELE A.S. TRANI MARATHON 03.46.34 5,22 Min/Km 03.45.59
195 185 SM55 15 221 BRESCIA NATALE A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.46.54 5,23 Min/Km 03.46.38
196 186 SM45 46 125 RAGNO DANTE A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.46.57 5,23 Min/Km 03.46.34
197 11 SF 3 358 FAVALE ANTONELLA GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 03.47.41 5,24 Min/Km 03.47.13
198 187 SM45 47 357 BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 03.47.41 5,24 Min/Km 03.47.13
199 188 SM60 3 199 DE GIOIA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.47.53 5,24 Min/Km 03.47.21
200 189 SM35 30 303 VALERIO MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.48.41 5,25 Min/Km 03.48.11
201 190 SM50 23 110 CAVALIERE EUSTACHIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 03.48.43 5,25 Min/Km 03.48.37
202 191 SM45 48 491 FEDELE GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 03.48.45 5,25 Min/Km 03.48.43
203 192 SM45 49 2003 RIFORMATO DOMENICO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 03.48.45 5,25 Min/Km 03.48.40
204 193 SM50 24 251 ALTOMARE ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.49.00 5,26 Min/Km 03.48.36
205 194 SM35 31 352 FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCES BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 03.49.06 5,26 Min/Km 03.48.41
206 195 SM50 25 568 GIANFRATE GIUSEPPE G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.49.13 5,26 Min/Km 03.49.02
207 12 SF35 4 263 DALBA ROBERTA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.49.20 5,26 Min/Km 03.49.15
208 196 SM55 16 5 MASTROMARINO FRANCESCO BITONTO RUNNERS 03.49.25 5,26 Min/Km 03.48.52
209 197 SM50 26 6 MORGESE GIUSEPPE BITONTO RUNNERS 03.49.25 5,26 Min/Km 03.49.01
210 198 SM40 54 359 GIOVE FABIO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 03.49.39 5,27 Min/Km 03.49.12
211 199 SM50 27 445 POTENZA OSVALDO GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO 03.49.46 5,27 Min/Km 03.49.18
212 200 SM40 55 627 VITALE GIORGIO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.49.46 5,27 Min/Km 03.48.58
213 201 SM45 50 571 ROSSI FRANCESCO G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.49.50 5,27 Min/Km 03.49.32
214 13 SF40 3 576 ACQUAVIVA SILVIA GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.49.51 5,27 Min/Km 03.49.33
215 202 SM35 32 326 LORUSSO FILIPPO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.50.10 5,27 Min/Km 03.50.04
216 203 SM50 28 518 ALIMONTI DANIELE TRA LE RIGHE 03.50.11 5,27 Min/Km 03.50.01
217 204 SM40 56 586 SOLITO ROCCO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.50.22 5,28 Min/Km 03.50.13
218 14 SF45 3 682 DELFINE MARCELLA A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.50.47 5,28 Min/Km 03.50.21
219 205 SM50 29 95 LIPPOLIS DONATO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 03.50.51 5,28 Min/Km 03.50.39
220 206 SM60 4 372 LECCESE LORENZO S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 03.50.58 5,28 Min/Km 03.50.39
221 207 SM35 33 25 BITETTO FILIPPO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.50.59 5,28 Min/Km 03.50.44
222 208 SM35 34 232 DI PIERRO FRANCESCO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.51.01 5,29 Min/Km 03.51.00
223 209 SM50 30 189 GADALETA VITO ATLETICA ADELFIA 03.51.19 5,29 Min/Km 03.50.58
224 210 SM60 5 476 RIZZO LUIGI GERARDO SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 03.51.23 5,29 Min/Km 03.51.15
225 211 SM45 51 206 BELNOME MICHELE AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 03.51.35 5,29 Min/Km 03.51.00
226 212 SM35 35 640 MATERA SEBASTIANO RUNCARD 03.51.43 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.19
227 213 SM55 17 440 CAVALLO ROSARIO ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE 03.51.43 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.25
228 214 SM45 52 94 GENTILE VITO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 03.51.49 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.48
229 215 SM 15 528 DE VIVO ANIELLO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO 03.52.00 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.56
230 216 SM50 31 409 ALICINO RAFFAELE G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 03.52.06 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.53
231 217 SM 16 441 GIANNONE FABRIZIO ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE 03.52.08 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.58
232 15 SF35 5 462 LUBELLI FRANCESCA TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 03.52.08 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.57
233 218 SM40 57 484 MARGIOTTA CASALUCI DAVIDE A.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA 03.52.08 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.56
234 219 SM40 58 442 ZONGOLO PAOLO ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE 03.52.08 5,30 Min/Km 03.51.59
235 220 SM45 53 664 MIANI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS PESCARA 03.52.30 5,31 Min/Km 03.52.02
236 221 SM40 59 451 PREVITERO MIRKO A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS 03.52.38 5,31 Min/Km 03.52.27
237 222 SM50 32 170 SPINETO LUIGI MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.52.43 5,31 Min/Km 03.52.11
238 223 SM45 54 361 ROBERTO ANGELO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 03.53.14 5,32 Min/Km 03.52.47
239 224 SM55 18 67 TRIGGIANI BRUNO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 03.53.21 5,32 Min/Km 03.53.04
240 225 SM40 60 635 ARCIERI MASSIMILIANO RUNCARD 03.53.23 5,32 Min/Km 03.53.11
241 226 SM40 61 286 MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.53.38 5,32 Min/Km 03.53.31
242 227 SM40 62 449 INGROSSO ROGER A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS 03.53.54 5,33 Min/Km 03.53.44
243 228 SM 17 142 CARBONARA PAOLO A.S. TRANI MARATHON 03.54.33 5,34 Min/Km 03.53.58
244 229 SM35 36 254 AURORA PASQUALE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.54.34 5,34 Min/Km 03.54.01
245 230 SM55 19 161 MUSTI ANTONIO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 03.54.34 5,34 Min/Km 03.54.04
246 231 SM35 37 348 PUZZIFERRI GIOVANNI A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 03.54.57 5,34 Min/Km 03.54.31
247 232 SM50 33 425 SAVINI GIOVANNI POD. MORETTI CORVA 03.55.08 5,34 Min/Km 03.54.38
248 233 SM50 34 45 CARUCCI PIETRO ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 03.55.10 5,34 Min/Km 03.54.54
249 234 SM55 20 443 CIULLO PAOLO ANTONIO GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO 03.55.16 5,35 Min/Km 03.54.47
250 235 SM35 38 347 PINTO IGNAZIO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 03.55.21 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.17
251 236 SM40 63 466 MUSIO FRANCESCO A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.55.37 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.20
252 237 SM45 55 590 MARRA RAFFAELE A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 03.55.42 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.30
253 16 SF40 4 37 PUGLIESE MELINDA A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.55.44 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.36
254 238 SM55 21 26 DELFINE FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.55.46 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.22
255 239 SM35 39 220 BONASIA GAETANO LUCA A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.55.49 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.48
256 240 SM50 35 463 CUNA PASQUALE A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 03.55.51 5,35 Min/Km 03.55.34
257 241 SM40 64 144 MARCONE MASSIMO A.S. TRANI MARATHON 03.56.06 5,36 Min/Km 03.55.37
258 242 SM 18 268 DIBENEDETTO BARTOLOMEO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.56.11 5,36 Min/Km 03.55.40
259 243 SM40 65 321 CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.56.14 5,36 Min/Km 03.55.51
260 244 SM35 40 569 GRASSI ANGELO G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.56.32 5,36 Min/Km 03.56.21
261 17 SF45 4 310 CHIEPPA TERESA A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 03.56.36 5,36 Min/Km 03.56.02
262 245 SM35 41 572 RULLO ANTONIO G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 03.56.41 5,37 Min/Km 03.55.58
263 18 SF 4 636 STRAW HANNAH RUNCARD 03.56.47 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.33
264 246 SM45 56 275 DIMONTE SAVINO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.56.59 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.58
265 247 SM35 42 22 SPINELLI VITO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 03.57.02 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.26
266 248 SM45 57 646 CHIARELLI MASSIMO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.57.04 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.49
267 249 SM55 22 554 PINTO GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 03.57.05 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.45
268 250 SM45 58 686 DI BARI OTTAVIO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 03.57.17 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.47
269 251 SM50 36 237 PAPAGNI PANTALEO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.57.20 5,37 Min/Km 03.56.40
270 19 SF40 5 639 LONIGRO VALENTINA RUNCARD 03.57.21 5,38 Min/Km 03.56.42
271 252 SM65 3 405 TAFURI FRANCESCO LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA 03.57.23 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.03
272 253 SM40 66 85 SIRAGUSA BERARDINO ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 03.57.24 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.02
273 254 SM40 67 388 MINERVINI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA 03.57.25 5,38 Min/Km 03.56.52
274 20 SF45 5 585 RAGUSO ANGELA GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.57.28 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.11
275 255 SM35 43 623 MASTRODONATO FRANCESCO A.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO 03.57.30 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.20
276 21 SF45 6 36 POLIGNANO MARIANA A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 03.57.32 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.08
277 256 SM55 23 404 TORRISI CARMELO A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE 03.57.41 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.40
278 257 SM50 37 340 DEBENEDICTIS MICHELE A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 03.57.55 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.29
279 258 SM45 59 163 RUTIGLIANO RUGGIERO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 03.57.55 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.19
280 259 SM40 68 324 FRACCALVIERI DOMENICO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 03.57.55 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.32
281 260 SM50 38 176 FERRARA ALBERTO POD. VALLE D’ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 03.57.56 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.55
282 261 SM40 69 247 VENTURA VINCENZO ALESSAN A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 03.57.59 5,38 Min/Km 03.57.39
283 262 SM45 60 580 LAFORNARA MICHELE GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.58.06 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.49
284 22 SF45 7 578 ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.58.06 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.48
285 263 SM50 39 577 ANCONA ANGELO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 03.58.08 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.49
286 264 SM45 61 137 GIANNINI GIANVITO PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 03.58.11 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.26
287 265 SM55 24 71 PIRRELLI ANTONIO ATLETICA MONOPOLI 03.58.14 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.56
288 266 SM45 62 196 AMATO ANGELO MICHELE FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 03.58.18 5,39 Min/Km 03.58.17
289 267 SM35 44 299 RUGGIERI SERGIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.58.24 5,39 Min/Km 03.58.23
290 268 SM50 40 200 RINALDI PAOLO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 03.58.28 5,39 Min/Km 03.58.01
291 269 SM35 45 504 POZZI MASSIMO A.L.I. ASS. LAV. INTESA SANPAOLO 03.58.29 5,39 Min/Km 03.58.01
292 270 SM 19 412 CARBONELLA NICANDRO A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 03.58.31 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.56
293 271 SM50 41 362 FERRANTE NICOLA RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 03.58.32 5,39 Min/Km 03.57.51
294 272 SM35 46 386 DE BIASE PASQUALE FRANCESCO A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA 03.58.37 5,39 Min/Km 03.58.05
295 273 SM50 42 167 PAGLIALONGA FILIPPO MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 03.58.46 5,40 Min/Km 03.58.45
296 274 SM45 63 588 GENTILE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 03.58.57 5,40 Min/Km 03.58.43
297 275 SM45 64 248 ROSELLI PIETRO A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 03.59.00 5,40 Min/Km 03.58.28
298 276 SM 20 385 ALTAMURA VITO A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA 03.59.04 5,40 Min/Km 03.58.31
299 277 SM45 65 262 DAGNELLO DOMENICO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 03.59.38 5,41 Min/Km 03.59.14
300 23 SF45 8 104 PETRUZZELLI VINCENZA A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 03.59.43 5,41 Min/Km 03.59.42
301 278 SM45 66 249 CHIECO RAFFAELE LA PIETRA 03.59.45 5,41 Min/Km 03.59.36
302 279 SM40 70 642 PANSINI GIUSEPPE FABIO ASD BIANCO VERDE GIOVINAZZO 03.59.45 5,41 Min/Km 03.58.58
303 24 SF 5 210 GAMMINO LUCIANA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 03.59.55 5,41 Min/Km 03.59.22
304 280 SM50 43 465 MASTRIA VITO A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO 04.00.01 5,41 Min/Km 03.59.57
305 281 SM35 47 350 SPANO VINCENZO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 04.01.01 5,43 Min/Km 04.00.35
306 282 SM45 67 99 CAZZORLA GIUSEPPE A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.01.03 5,43 Min/Km 04.00.46
307 283 SM55 25 667 SCHIAZZA FRANCO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 04.01.15 5,43 Min/Km 04.00.46
308 284 SM40 71 342 LAPOLLA MARIO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 04.01.25 5,43 Min/Km 04.00.59
309 285 SM65 4 459 DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI 04.01.32 5,43 Min/Km 04.01.08
310 286 SM60 6 567 DE VITO MICHELE G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 04.01.37 5,44 Min/Km 04.00.56
311 287 SM50 44 157 DALOISO VITO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 04.01.46 5,44 Min/Km 04.01.05
312 288 SM45 68 346 PARISI ANDREA A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 04.02.14 5,44 Min/Km 04.01.48
313 289 SM50 45 246 VALENTE GIULIO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.02.16 5,44 Min/Km 04.01.40
314 290 SM50 46 177 GIANFRATE GIANNI POD. VALLE D’ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 04.02.25 5,45 Min/Km 04.02.08
315 291 SM45 69 363 FIORE ANTONIO RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 04.02.36 5,45 Min/Km 04.01.56
316 292 SM70 1 551 D’ETTORRE COSIMO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 04.02.59 5,46 Min/Km 04.02.58
317 293 SM55 26 2002 PALMISANO MARINO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 04.03.32 5,46 Min/Km 04.03.20
318 294 SM45 70 122 PIETRANGELO GIUSEPPE A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.03.33 5,46 Min/Km 04.03.02
319 295 SM35 48 156 CORVASCE LUIGI ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 04.03.33 5,46 Min/Km 04.03.02
320 25 SF45 9 535 COCCIOLI MICHELA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 04.03.34 5,46 Min/Km 04.03.12
321 296 SM40 72 591 RICCI ANGELO MICHELE A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 04.03.34 5,46 Min/Km 04.03.33
322 297 SM40 73 658 DEL BALZO FRANCESCO RUNNERS PESCARA 04.03.35 5,46 Min/Km 04.03.09
323 298 SM50 47 450 MARGARITO FRANCO A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS 04.03.42 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.30
324 299 SM55 27 21 PRIMAVERA VITO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.03.46 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.08
325 300 SM35 49 678 ROTONDO NATALE A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.03.49 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.16
326 301 SM45 71 97 PAPANICE DOMENICO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 04.03.54 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.53
327 302 SM50 48 681 MENNA RENATO ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 04.03.55 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.25
328 303 SM50 49 33 MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.03.55 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.35
329 304 SM55 28 376 CAMASTA GIOVANNI A.S.D. LA FENICE 04.03.58 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.17
330 305 SM45 72 112 DI FRANCO LUIGI A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.04.11 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.35
331 306 SM50 50 127 SGARRA SAVINO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.04.11 5,47 Min/Km 04.03.35
332 307 SM35 50 53 ALBANESE EMANUELE G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 04.04.19 5,47 Min/Km 04.04.08
333 308 SM55 29 516 LISTA ANTONIO POD. SOLIDARIETA’ 04.04.23 5,48 Min/Km 04.03.55
334 309 SM45 73 58 DAMMICCO NICOLA BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 04.04.32 5,48 Min/Km 04.04.23
335 26 SF50 1 294 PATRUNO NUNZIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.04.45 5,48 Min/Km 04.04.38
336 310 SM50 51 244 TODISCO LEONARDO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.04.46 5,48 Min/Km 04.04.25
337 311 SM60 7 384 TENAGLIA FULVIO STRARUNNERS BARI 04.04.48 5,48 Min/Km 04.04.32
338 312 SM50 52 406 CIMINO EMILIO ATLETICA AMICA 04.04.48 5,48 Min/Km 04.04.18
339 313 SM50 53 32 MAGGIPINTO IGNAZIO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.05.04 5,48 Min/Km 04.04.45
340 314 SM50 54 185 BARONE GIORGIO ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.05.05 5,49 Min/Km 04.04.48
341 315 SM40 74 458 CAMPA FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM 04.05.07 5,49 Min/Km 04.04.33
342 316 SM45 74 550 NOTARISTEFANO GIUSEPPE CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA 04.05.18 5,49 Min/Km 04.05.04
343 317 SM55 30 60 LOCONSOLE COSTANZO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 04.05.28 5,49 Min/Km 04.05.22
344 318 SM40 75 564 SERRA NUNZIO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.05.54 5,50 Min/Km 04.05.39
345 319 SM45 75 319 PERNIOLA GIOVANNI MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 04.06.05 5,50 Min/Km 04.05.40
346 320 SM50 55 562 PAGLIARI ANTONIO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.06.31 5,51 Min/Km 04.05.48
347 321 SM50 56 250 DANZA PAOLO LA PIETRA 04.06.47 5,51 Min/Km 04.06.38
348 322 SM45 76 44 PASCAZIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 04.06.47 5,51 Min/Km 04.06.39
349 323 SM55 31 461 DE FILIPPI RENZO TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 04.07.05 5,51 Min/Km 04.06.46
350 324 SM40 76 414 STANISCI MICHELE A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 04.07.42 5,52 Min/Km 04.07.07
351 325 SM45 77 657 D’ONOFRIO DOMENICO RUNNERS PESCARA 04.08.29 5,53 Min/Km 04.08.00
352 326 SM40 77 96 MASCIOPINTO MATTEO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 04.08.39 5,54 Min/Km 04.08.18
353 327 SM60 8 545 CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA 04.08.42 5,54 Min/Km 04.08.27
354 328 SM45 78 600 MUSCI PASQUALE POOL SPORT TRIESTE 04.08.59 5,54 Min/Km 04.08.20
355 329 SM35 51 637 KARPPINEN HEIKKI RUNCARD 04.09.02 5,54 Min/Km 04.08.12
356 330 SM40 78 239 PROVINO ANTONIO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.09.12 5,54 Min/Km 04.08.53
357 331 SM45 79 318 SBIROLI VITO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 04.09.38 5,55 Min/Km 04.09.16
358 332 SM40 79 118 MAZZONE LEONARDO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.09.38 5,55 Min/Km 04.09.17
359 333 SM 21 493 MUSTI FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 04.09.38 5,55 Min/Km 04.08.59
360 334 SM50 57 309 CHIEPPA SABINO A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 04.09.39 5,55 Min/Km 04.09.09
361 335 SM45 80 684 DICORATO MICHELE ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.10.02 5,56 Min/Km 04.09.55
362 336 SM 22 432 RIZZO FABIO CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 04.10.09 5,56 Min/Km 04.09.39
363 27 SF35 6 337 SGHERZA TIZIANA GIOVANNA BITONTO RUNNERS 04.10.09 5,56 Min/Km 04.09.43
364 337 SM50 58 351 ANGELILLI COSTANTINO BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 04.10.12 5,56 Min/Km 04.09.47
365 338 SM40 80 381 SIRAGO MARCO A.S.D. LA FENICE 04.10.23 5,56 Min/Km 04.09.42
366 339 SM55 32 98 VALERIO NICOLA ASD SPORT CENTER BARI 04.10.34 5,56 Min/Km 04.10.28
367 340 SM50 59 105 RUSIGNIUOLO NICOLA A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.10.35 5,56 Min/Km 04.10.18
368 341 SM55 33 101 LACITIGNOLA FRANCESCO SAVERI A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.10.35 5,56 Min/Km 04.10.18
369 28 SF40 6 72 MASTROPASQUA ANGELA ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA 04.10.40 5,56 Min/Km 04.10.35
370 342 SM35 52 202 SAMARELLI ONOFRIO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 04.10.46 5,57 Min/Km 04.10.20
371 343 SM50 60 367 ALTAMURA MAURIZIO CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P 04.10.54 5,57 Min/Km 04.10.53
372 344 SM50 61 668 SPERANZA ROBERTO G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA 04.11.01 5,57 Min/Km 04.10.31
373 345 SM50 62 13 CONTI ETTORE CUS BARI 04.11.08 5,57 Min/Km 04.10.36
374 346 SM35 53 335 DE NICOLO’ PIERFRANCESCO ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI 04.11.08 5,57 Min/Km 04.10.53
375 347 SM50 63 675 LAPORTA RUGGIERO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.11.55 5,58 Min/Km 04.11.54
376 29 SF45 10 18 MARCONI PAOLA A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.12.14 5,59 Min/Km 04.11.35
377 348 SM 23 597 CAPPELLUTI COSIMO MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 04.12.24 5,59 Min/Km 04.11.54
378 349 SM40 81 514 BRESCIA MAURIZIO POD. SOLIDARIETA’ 04.12.39 5,59 Min/Km 04.12.12
379 350 SM45 81 224 CARABELLESE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.12.40 5,59 Min/Km 04.11.58
380 351 SM60 9 10 SALCUNI PIETRO GR. POD. MONTE SANT’ANGELO 04.12.44 5,59 Min/Km 04.12.29
381 352 SM40 82 198 DE GENNARO MATTEO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 04.12.48 5,59 Min/Km 04.12.26
382 353 SM45 82 698 FERRARO GENNARO GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 04.12.49 5,59 Min/Km 04.12.36
383 354 SM45 83 446 RIZZELLO COSIMO GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO 04.13.08 5,59 Min/Km 04.12.38
384 355 SM45 84 419 TODISCO MICHELE MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 04.13.09 5,59 Min/Km 04.12.53
385 356 SM60 10 138 GRASSI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 04.13.20 6,00 Min/Km 04.12.34
386 357 SM45 85 622 NAPOLETANO GENNARO A.S.D. CORRICASTROVILLARI 04.13.22 6,00 Min/Km 04.12.39
387 358 SM40 83 230 DI LIDDO LEONARDO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.13.25 6,00 Min/Km 04.12.46
388 359 SM40 84 453 MORELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SURBO 04.13.32 6,01 Min/Km 04.13.04
389 360 SM60 11 589 LUPOLI GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 04.13.33 6,01 Min/Km 04.13.20
390 361 SM50 64 383 PALLARA MAURO STRARUNNERS BARI 04.13.53 6,01 Min/Km 04.13.37
391 362 SM65 5 330 NINIVAGGI GRAZIANTONIO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.13.56 6,01 Min/Km 04.13.18
392 363 SM60 12 607 PLONER LUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 04.13.59 6,01 Min/Km 04.13.22
393 30 SF35 7 628 PAPARELLA FRANCESCA * INDIVIDUALI * 04.14.27 6,02 Min/Km 04.13.59
394 364 SM50 65 523 CASADEI LUCA RIMINI MARATHON 04.14.32 6,02 Min/Km 04.14.24
395 365 SM55 34 524 LUNEDEI MARCO RIMINI MARATHON 04.14.33 6,02 Min/Km 04.14.25
396 366 SM 24 525 SCIURTI DAVIDE RIMINI MARATHON 04.14.33 6,02 Min/Km 04.14.24
397 367 SM50 66 556 BARULLI MARIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.14.36 6,02 Min/Km 04.13.55
398 368 SM45 86 549 MONACO FRANCESCO CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA 04.14.50 6,02 Min/Km 04.14.37
399 369 SM 25 548 GUAGNANO PAOLO CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA 04.14.58 6,03 Min/Km 04.14.44
400 370 SM35 54 533 BERETTA ANDREA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 04.15.37 6,03 Min/Km 04.15.16
401 371 SM50 67 537 PAPPOLLA MAURIZIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 04.15.37 6,03 Min/Km 04.15.15
402 372 SM50 68 38 TOTARO DONATO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.15.49 6,04 Min/Km 04.15.27
403 373 SM40 85 295 PICCOLO GIACOMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.15.49 6,04 Min/Km 04.15.19
404 31 SF35 8 611 STOLT KATRI SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 04.16.08 6,04 Min/Km 04.15.46
405 374 SM35 55 638 LACITIGNOLA MARIO RUNCARD 04.16.10 6,04 Min/Km 04.15.53
406 375 SM35 56 598 CAPUTI ONOFRIO MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 04.16.12 6,04 Min/Km 04.15.44
407 376 SM65 6 287 MONTEMURRO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.16.33 6,05 Min/Km 04.16.25
408 377 SM45 87 113 DI NICCOLO GIUSEPPE A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.16.49 6,05 Min/Km 04.16.27
409 378 SM50 69 587 COLADONATO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 04.17.17 6,06 Min/Km 04.17.16
410 379 SM40 86 102 LAFRONZA GIACINTO A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.17.17 6,06 Min/Km 04.17.09
411 380 SM65 7 557 BRUNO FRANCO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.17.34 6,06 Min/Km 04.17.18
412 381 SM50 70 477 TRIFOGLIO ANTONIO SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 04.17.55 6,07 Min/Km 04.17.46
413 32 SF55 1 175 TATO’ MARIA ADDOLORATA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 04.18.32 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.16
414 33 SF45 11 208 CASSANO MARIA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.18.37 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.04
415 382 SM50 71 83 MONGELLI GIUSEPPE ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 04.18.39 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.14
416 383 SM 26 563 SCARCIA ALESSANDRO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 04.18.49 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.34
417 384 SM45 88 231 DI LIDDO NICOLA LUCIANO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.18.50 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.10
418 385 SM35 57 354 MONGELLI RAFFAELE BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 04.18.53 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.29
419 386 SM70 2 126 SANTOVITO GIOVANNI A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.19.08 6,08 Min/Km 04.18.50
420 387 SM60 13 293 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI BATTIST BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.19.36 6,09 Min/Km 04.19.35
421 388 SM45 89 475 RIZZO FRANCESCO LUCIO SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 04.19.50 6,09 Min/Km 04.19.41
422 34 SF45 12 606 GIULIANI STEFANIA SPORT & SPORTIVI 04.19.53 6,10 Min/Km 04.19.38
423 35 SF45 13 20 PICCIARELLI CARMELA ANNA MAR A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.21.12 6,11 Min/Km 04.21.11
424 389 SM45 90 28 ELEFANTE PASQUALE A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.21.12 6,11 Min/Km 04.20.49
425 390 SM60 14 426 BRIAMO GIANFRANCO RIMINI MARATHON 04.21.44 6,12 Min/Km 04.21.31
426 391 SM40 87 209 CONENNA DOMENICO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.21.50 6,12 Min/Km 04.21.15
427 36 SF35 9 650 RANZUGLIA GIULIA UISP MACERATA 04.22.04 6,13 Min/Km 04.21.20
428 392 SM40 88 614 LIPPOLIS VINCENZO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 04.22.30 6,13 Min/Km 04.22.06
429 393 SM50 72 368 LAMURA AGOSTINO CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P 04.22.45 6,14 Min/Km 04.22.20
430 394 SM65 8 298 RIZZITELLI MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.22.48 6,14 Min/Km 04.22.02
431 395 SM50 73 398 CARUSO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 04.22.59 6,14 Min/Km 04.22.38
432 396 SM45 91 356 BRADASCIO DOMENICO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 04.23.32 6,15 Min/Km 04.23.04
433 397 SM40 89 315 LOSAVIO NICOLA A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 04.23.33 6,15 Min/Km 04.23.10
434 398 SM45 92 165 INGLESE RAFFAELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.23.36 6,15 Min/Km 04.23.35
435 37 SF45 14 169 SCUDIERO GRAZIA MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.23.36 6,15 Min/Km 04.23.04
436 399 SM45 93 296 PIERNO SAVERIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.24.06 6,16 Min/Km 04.23.29
437 38 SF50 2 490 ARIENTI STEFANIA FRANCA G.S. AVIS – SEREGNO 04.24.20 6,16 Min/Km 04.23.48
438 400 SM40 90 195 PALELLA COSMO ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.24.44 6,16 Min/Km 04.24.27
439 401 SM50 74 547 GRECO ANTONIO CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA 04.24.46 6,16 Min/Km 04.24.45
440 402 SM40 91 300 SECCIA GIACINTO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.25.13 6,17 Min/Km 04.24.42
441 403 SM60 15 656 CICCHELLA PAOLO RUNNERS PESCARA 04.25.21 6,17 Min/Km 04.24.56
442 404 SM45 94 482 DE PACE ANTONIO A.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA 04.25.23 6,17 Min/Km 04.25.22
443 405 SM60 16 62 PIEPOLI GENNARO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 04.25.24 6,17 Min/Km 04.25.19
444 406 SM50 75 59 FALCO LUCA BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 04.25.25 6,17 Min/Km 04.25.20
445 407 SM55 35 64 SERAFINO ANTONIO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 04.25.25 6,17 Min/Km 04.25.20
446 408 SM40 92 498 TODISCO VITO POL. MADONNINA 04.25.33 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.19
447 409 SM50 76 35 NETTI FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.25.38 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.01
448 410 SM60 17 601 PAGAVINO BRUNELLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 04.25.40 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.23
449 39 SF50 3 515 DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA POD. SOLIDARIETA’ 04.25.41 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.17
450 411 SM65 9 124 PIZZOLORUSSO ANTONIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.25.44 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.43
451 412 SM45 95 483 GIURI MINO A.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA 04.25.46 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.32
452 413 SM45 96 532 TRIPARI GIANTONIO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO 04.26.03 6,18 Min/Km 04.25.18
453 414 SM45 97 662 FORCHETTI TONINO RUNNERS PESCARA 04.26.24 6,19 Min/Km 04.25.54
454 415 SM 27 674 PARENTE MICHELE ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 04.26.44 6,19 Min/Km 04.26.16
455 40 SF 6 159 DEBITONTO CONCETTA ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 04.26.45 6,19 Min/Km 04.26.17
456 41 SF 7 147 TOLOMEO ANNA A.S. TRANI MARATHON 04.26.46 6,19 Min/Km 04.26.11
457 416 SM35 58 41 VERNA VINCENZO A.A.’E. MANZARI’ CASAMASSIMA 04.26.50 6,19 Min/Km 04.26.23
458 417 SM50 77 369 LAMURA GIOVANNI CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P 04.26.54 6,20 Min/Km 04.26.30
459 418 SM50 78 43 NACCI DOMENICO A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 04.26.54 6,20 Min/Km 04.26.53
460 419 SM50 79 495 DE GIACOMO GIOVANNI TURBOLENTO MILANO 04.27.05 6,20 Min/Km 04.26.58
461 420 SM55 36 424 RICCHIUTI DOMENICO POD. MORETTI CORVA 04.27.26 6,20 Min/Km 04.26.56
462 421 SM55 37 558 DALO’ PASQUALE S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.27.28 6,20 Min/Km 04.26.48
463 42 SF 8 677 PIAZZOLLA VINCENZA PENELOP BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.27.35 6,21 Min/Km 04.27.20
464 422 SM60 18 31 MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.27.38 6,21 Min/Km 04.27.17
465 423 SM45 98 527 LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE RUNCARD 04.27.38 6,21 Min/Km 04.27.18
466 424 SM50 80 322 DIGESU’ BIAGIO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.27.42 6,21 Min/Km 04.27.31
467 425 SM40 93 150 DE GIRARDIS VINCENZO A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 04.27.52 6,21 Min/Km 04.27.16
468 426 SM45 99 661 FASCIANI FABRIZIO RUNNERS PESCARA 04.28.09 6,21 Min/Km 04.27.41
469 427 SM35 59 472 GRECO SIMONE SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 04.28.34 6,22 Min/Km 04.28.24
470 428 SM45 100 61 PASCAZIO LORENZO BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 04.28.36 6,22 Min/Km 04.28.28
471 429 SM60 19 15 LANZILOTTA FRANCESCO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.29.02 6,23 Min/Km 04.28.23
472 430 SM45 101 261 CATALETA COSIMO DAMIANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.29.08 6,23 Min/Km 04.29.07
473 431 SM45 102 197 CAMPOREALE IGNAZIO FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 04.29.22 6,23 Min/Km 04.29.21
474 43 SF45 15 329 MORAMARCO MARIA GIROLAMA HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.29.22 6,23 Min/Km 04.29.00
475 44 SF40 7 620 PISCITELLI LAURA INDIVIDUALE 04.29.24 6,23 Min/Km 04.29.12
476 45 SF40 8 648 PISCITELLI GIOVANNA SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 04.29.24 6,23 Min/Km 04.29.12
477 432 SM55 38 609 MAZZON GINO STEFANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 04.29.27 6,23 Min/Km 04.28.56
478 46 SF45 16 283 LA SALANDRA SIMONA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.29.27 6,23 Min/Km 04.28.56
479 433 SM50 81 543 VENTRELLA DOMENICO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 04.29.51 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.09
480 434 SM50 82 256 BARBARO EMANUELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.29.52 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.32
481 435 SM45 103 279 FARANO VITO ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.29.52 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.33
482 436 SM50 83 288 MORELLI ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.29.52 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.51
483 437 SM45 104 485 RIZZO TEODOSIO GPDM 04.29.58 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.29
484 438 SM45 105 553 MELE FRANCESCO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 04.30.03 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.43
485 439 SM45 106 582 MASSARO DOMENICO GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 04.30.18 6,24 Min/Km 04.29.34
486 440 SM50 84 541 RUGGI GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 04.30.58 6,25 Min/Km 04.30.16
487 441 SM70 3 116 FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 04.31.04 6,25 Min/Km 04.30.52
488 442 SM55 39 222 BRUCOLI MICHELE A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.31.05 6,25 Min/Km 04.30.25
489 443 SM35 60 420 D’APRILE MICHELE VIESTE RUNNERS 04.31.07 6,26 Min/Km 04.30.55
490 444 SM50 85 166 LETTINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 04.31.27 6,26 Min/Km 04.30.54
491 47 SF50 4 394 GUZZARDI PATRIZIA YOUNG RUNNING 04.31.27 6,26 Min/Km 04.31.16
492 445 SM45 107 172 LAPORTA NICOLA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 04.31.37 6,26 Min/Km 04.31.21
493 446 SM60 20 574 GIGANTE DOMENICO RUNNERS GINOSA 04.32.25 6,27 Min/Km 04.32.16
494 447 SM60 21 103 MINERVA GENNARO A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.32.33 6,28 Min/Km 04.32.16
495 448 SM55 40 107 ASSELITI DOMENICO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.32.54 6,28 Min/Km 04.32.20
496 449 SM60 22 269 DIBENEDETTO EMANUELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.33.11 6,28 Min/Km 04.32.28
497 48 SF35 10 190 GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNA ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.33.14 6,29 Min/Km 04.32.54
498 450 SM40 94 183 ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMO ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.33.14 6,29 Min/Km 04.33.13
499 49 SF 9 434 TOZZOLI LUANA CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 04.33.35 6,29 Min/Km 04.33.06
500 451 SM35 61 431 NAPOLI CRISTIAN CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 04.33.35 6,29 Min/Km 04.33.07
501 452 SM55 41 320 CANNITO FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.33.55 6,30 Min/Km 04.33.28
502 50 SF40 9 341 GISMUNDI FILOMENA A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 04.33.55 6,30 Min/Km 04.33.28
503 453 SM35 62 245 TRITTO VINCENZO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.34.32 6,30 Min/Km 04.33.52
504 454 SM35 63 273 DICORATO CARMINE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.35.06 6,31 Min/Km 04.34.38
505 455 SM35 64 40 NITTI SAVERIO A.A.’E. MANZARI’ CASAMASSIMA 04.35.24 6,32 Min/Km 04.34.57
506 51 SF45 17 265 DELVECCHIO MARIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.35.44 6,32 Min/Km 04.35.14
507 456 SM45 108 204 ALLEGRINI BIAGIO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.35.53 6,32 Min/Km 04.35.19
508 457 SM45 109 400 MASCIANGELO CARMINE ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 04.36.13 6,33 Min/Km 04.35.18
509 458 SM45 110 454 CARDINALE GIACOMO ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO 04.36.34 6,33 Min/Km 04.36.01
510 459 SM55 42 314 LIPPOLIS SANDRO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 04.36.40 6,33 Min/Km 04.36.17
511 460 SM45 111 641 MONNIELLO NATALE RUNCARD 04.36.40 6,33 Min/Km 04.36.22
512 461 SM50 86 332 PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNI HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 04.37.01 6,34 Min/Km 04.36.39
513 462 SM35 65 618 LESKELA JUHO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 04.37.15 6,34 Min/Km 04.36.53
514 463 SM50 87 507 PIZZONI LUCIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 04.37.40 6,35 Min/Km 04.37.09
515 464 SM55 43 473 MONACIZZO FRANCESCO SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 04.37.48 6,35 Min/Km 04.37.37
516 465 SM60 23 522 PALLINI GAETANO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 04.37.48 6,35 Min/Km 04.37.03
517 466 SM45 112 217 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. AGORA’ 04.37.52 6,35 Min/Km 04.37.21
518 52 SF50 5 140 ANTONACCI ANNAMARIA_ A.S. TRANI MARATHON 04.38.06 6,35 Min/Km 04.37.31
519 53 SF50 6 621 TAYLOR KATE INDIVIDUALE 04.38.29 6,36 Min/Km 04.37.51
520 467 SM45 113 119 MEMEO NICOLA A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.38.31 6,36 Min/Km 04.37.56
521 468 SM50 88 540 ROMEI VITTORIO EMANUEL CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 04.38.34 6,36 Min/Km 04.37.52
522 54 SF45 18 292 PAOLILLO MARIA ASSUNTA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.38.48 6,36 Min/Km 04.38.16
523 469 SM35 66 399 SACCHETTI VALERIANO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 04.38.49 6,36 Min/Km 04.38.28
524 55 SF45 19 27 DELFINE PATRIZIA A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.38.55 6,37 Min/Km 04.38.37
525 56 SF40 10 203 ACHILLE ANTONELLA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.39.02 6,37 Min/Km 04.38.30
526 470 SM45 114 215 ZIRIONI FRANCESCO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.39.03 6,37 Min/Km 04.38.31
527 57 SF45 20 379 PASTORE MARIA ROSARIA A.S.D. LA FENICE 04.39.19 6,37 Min/Km 04.38.53
528 471 SM50 89 259 CARONE MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.39.25 6,37 Min/Km 04.39.03
529 472 SM50 90 284 LIONETTI LUIGI BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.39.25 6,37 Min/Km 04.39.03
530 473 SM45 115 691 MANOSPERTI GIROLAMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.39.25 6,37 Min/Km 04.39.04
531 474 SM45 116 257 BOSCHETTO DAMIANO PAOLO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.39.25 6,37 Min/Km 04.39.03
532 475 SM35 67 180 LOSAVIO FRANCESCO AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 04.39.36 6,38 Min/Km 04.38.53
533 476 SM50 91 193 NEVE SANTE MAURIZIO ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.41.02 6,40 Min/Km 04.40.40
534 477 SM50 92 12 CAPUANO MICHELE CUS BARI 04.41.25 6,40 Min/Km 04.41.24
535 58 SF40 11 205 BELLANTUONO ANNALISA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.41.25 6,40 Min/Km 04.40.41
536 59 SF65 1 403 STRANCONE ROSETTA COSENZA K42 04.41.25 6,40 Min/Km 04.41.20
537 478 SM 28 647 MINAFRA MICHELE ARCANGELO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 04.41.44 6,41 Min/Km 04.41.20
538 479 SM40 95 448 LICASTRO ANDREA ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE 04.41.54 6,41 Min/Km 04.41.44
539 480 SM60 24 531 SORRENTINO GERARDO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO 04.42.27 6,42 Min/Km 04.41.44
540 481 SM55 44 216 MILELLA AGOSTINO A.S.D. AGORA’ 04.42.30 6,42 Min/Km 04.41.59
541 482 SM40 96 632 DI RISIO BRUNO ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 04.42.36 6,42 Min/Km 04.42.25
542 483 SM40 97 626 MURIANA GIUSEPPE E’ FIT 04.42.55 6,42 Min/Km 04.42.28
543 484 SM45 117 212 MINAFRA FABIO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.42.59 6,42 Min/Km 04.42.26
544 485 SM40 98 559 PETRERA VINCENZO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.43.02 6,42 Min/Km 04.42.33
545 486 SM50 93 670 PAGLIARULO ANDREA A.S.D. LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS 04.44.15 6,44 Min/Km 04.43.52
546 487 SM45 118 114 FARINA PAOLO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.44.30 6,45 Min/Km 04.44.12
547 488 SM50 94 302 TANZI NICOLA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.45.05 6,45 Min/Km 04.44.50
548 60 SF55 2 407 BERTOZZI LUCIA ASD ATL. CESENATICO 04.45.43 6,46 Min/Km 04.45.34
549 489 SM60 25 699 GIULIANI PASQUALE GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 04.45.45 6,46 Min/Km 04.44.59
550 490 SM50 95 529 GRIECO GUSTAVO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO 04.45.50 6,46 Min/Km 04.45.07
551 491 SM45 119 278 FARANO GIACINTO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.46.02 6,47 Min/Km 04.45.41
552 492 SM55 45 30 LAERA COSIMO A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.46.18 6,47 Min/Km 04.45.53
553 493 SM35 68 2001 TOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 04.46.37 6,48 Min/Km 04.46.25
554 494 SM45 120 688 RIGHI ENEA POD. BIASOLA 04.46.38 6,48 Min/Km 04.46.10
555 61 SF50 7 616 FABER PETRA INDIVIDUALE 04.48.02 6,50 Min/Km 04.47.21
556 495 SM40 99 460 MAGURANO DOMENICO LUIGI A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI 04.48.02 6,50 Min/Km 04.48.01
557 496 SM40 100 191 LIBERIO DAVIDE ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.48.03 6,50 Min/Km 04.47.45
558 497 SM40 101 615 RUGGERI ROSSANO INDIVIDUALE 04.48.03 6,50 Min/Km 04.47.25
559 498 SM70 4 561 TODARO VITO CATALDO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 04.48.52 6,51 Min/Km 04.48.17
560 499 SM60 26 266 DI GIULIO COSIMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.48.59 6,51 Min/Km 04.48.51
561 500 SM40 102 416 DIPACE COSIMO FABIO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 04.48.59 6,51 Min/Km 04.48.42
562 501 SM60 27 696 BISCOTTI ROCCO FRANCESCO GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 04.49.17 6,51 Min/Km 04.48.52
563 502 SM 29 139 AMORUSO PAOLO A.S. TRANI MARATHON 04.49.18 6,51 Min/Km 04.49.03
564 503 SM60 28 513 QUARTO MICHELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 04.49.28 6,52 Min/Km 04.48.50
565 504 SM40 103 19 PESCARA ABELE A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04.50.11 6,53 Min/Km 04.50.10
566 505 SM70 5 178 BIANCO GIOVANNI AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 04.52.02 6,55 Min/Km 04.51.22
567 506 SM55 46 353 FORTUNATO MARIO BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 04.52.15 6,56 Min/Km 04.51.42
568 507 SM50 96 188 DI PINTO LUIGI ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.53.39 6,58 Min/Km 04.53.18
569 508 SM60 29 100 DE LEO GIUSEPPE A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.53.43 6,58 Min/Km 04.53.42
570 62 SF60 1 602 TOMASETIG ELIANA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 04.53.47 6,58 Min/Km 04.53.31
571 509 SM50 97 308 ADANTI ANDREA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB 04.53.52 6,58 Min/Km 04.53.51
572 510 SM45 121 437 COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI AMATORI LECCE 04.54.20 6,59 Min/Km 04.54.01
573 511 SM60 30 396 PONZIO GUIDO VINCENZO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 04.54.37 6,59 Min/Km 04.54.28
574 512 SM60 31 395 SALVATORE ANTONIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO 04.54.37 6,59 Min/Km 04.54.29
575 513 SM45 122 211 LOVINO NICOLA AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 04.54.56 6,59 Min/Km 04.54.24
576 514 SM50 98 313 BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT 04.55.07 6,59 Min/Km 04.54.47
577 63 SF60 2 243 SINIGAGLIA GIANNA A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.55.33 7,00 Min/Km 04.54.51
578 64 SF55 3 240 RAIMONDI ELISABETTA A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.55.43 7,01 Min/Km 04.55.00
579 515 SM50 99 151 PALUMBO DOMENICO A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 04.56.02 7,01 Min/Km 04.55.25
580 516 SM55 47 130 FORMOSO ANDREA ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 04.56.46 7,02 Min/Km 04.56.09
581 517 SM35 69 312 MORISCO MICHELE RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 04.57.11 7,03 Min/Km 04.56.46
582 518 SM50 100 158 DE FEO DOMENICO ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO 04.57.38 7,03 Min/Km 04.57.01
583 519 SM 30 106 SCRIMIERI ANTONIO A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 04.57.39 7,03 Min/Km 04.57.23
584 520 SM40 104 186 CANTACESSI NICOLA ATLETICA ADELFIA 04.58.01 7,04 Min/Km 04.57.39
585 521 SM50 101 378 LORUSSO SEBASTIANO A.S.D. LA FENICE 04.58.08 7,04 Min/Km 04.57.27
586 522 SM45 123 108 CALDARONE ONOFRIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.59.15 7,06 Min/Km 04.58.41
587 65 SF50 8 274 DILEO MARIA ROSARIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.59.16 7,06 Min/Km 04.58.49
588 66 SF35 11 401 BORGONOVO MANUELA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 04.59.16 7,06 Min/Km 04.58.48
589 523 SM50 102 121 PICCOLO RICCARDO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.59.16 7,06 Min/Km 04.58.42
590 67 SF45 21 488 TRICARICO SABRINA G.P. GORGONZOLA ’88 04.59.16 7,06 Min/Km 04.58.50
591 524 SM50 103 634 BERNARDO PIETRO FREE RUNNERS LARIANO 04.59.19 7,06 Min/Km 04.59.18
592 525 SM45 124 123 PISTILLO FRANCESCO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.59.21 7,06 Min/Km 04.58.42
593 526 SM50 104 181 PUTIGNANO UGO AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 05.00.50 7,08 Min/Km 05.00.07
594 527 SM55 48 471 COSMA BRUNO ANTONIO SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO 05.01.41 7,09 Min/Km 05.01.31
595 528 SM50 105 413 D’EMMA GIOVANNI A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 05.02.02 7,09 Min/Km 05.01.28
596 529 SM60 32 271 DIBENEDETTO GIUSEPPE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.02.07 7,10 Min/Km 05.01.26
597 530 SM55 49 155 SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCO A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 05.02.42 7,10 Min/Km 05.02.41
598 531 SM50 106 154 SCAGLIUSI EUGENIO A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 05.02.43 7,10 Min/Km 05.02.06
599 68 SF35 12 301 SPERA SABINA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.03.57 7,12 Min/Km 05.03.52
600 532 SM55 50 187 DE SARIO ANTONIO ATLETICA ADELFIA 05.04.30 7,13 Min/Km 05.04.10
601 533 SM50 107 219 AMENDOLAGINE VINCENZO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.04.51 7,13 Min/Km 05.04.11
602 534 SM50 108 235 LEUCI ROBERTO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.04.51 7,14 Min/Km 05.04.11
603 535 SM45 125 236 LORUSSO PANTALEO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.04.51 7,14 Min/Km 05.04.13
604 536 SM 31 343 LASAPONARA SERGIO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 05.07.22 7,17 Min/Km 05.06.56
605 537 SM40 105 344 MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 05.07.22 7,17 Min/Km 05.06.56
606 538 SM60 33 560 TODARO PASQUALE S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 05.07.48 7,18 Min/Km 05.07.29
607 69 SF40 12 17 LENTI CAMILLA A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 05.09.00 7,19 Min/Km 05.08.21
608 539 SM35 70 258 CARBONE MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.11.16 7,23 Min/Km 05.10.39
609 540 SM40 106 417 GIANNINO IGNAZIO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 05.12.38 7,25 Min/Km 05.12.22
610 541 SM60 34 207 BRUNETTI VITANTONIO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 05.13.06 7,25 Min/Km 05.12.33
611 70 SF60 3 651 PELLICCIARI MARIA LUISA POL. PORTO 85 05.13.32 7,26 Min/Km 05.13.20
612 542 SM40 107 264 DE NICOLO NICOLA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.14.04 7,27 Min/Km 05.13.30
613 543 SM60 35 521 MIZII CLAUDIO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 05.14.41 7,27 Min/Km 05.13.55
614 544 SM45 126 182 ALFARANO ALBERICO ATLETICA ADELFIA 05.16.50 7,31 Min/Km 05.16.33
615 71 SF45 22 672 NOVO DANIELA INDIVIDUALE 05.16.58 7,31 Min/Km 05.16.32
616 545 SM55 51 410 LOPEZ FRANCESCO G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 05.16.59 7,31 Min/Km 05.16.15
617 546 SM50 109 218 D’AMICO PALMO A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 05.17.19 7,31 Min/Km 05.16.56
618 547 SM60 36 2004 DI LUZIO ANTONIO SOGEDA MANOPPELLO 05.17.45 7,32 Min/Km 05.16.59
619 548 SM70 6 338 DE LUCA LUIGI DREAM TEAM BARI 05.19.06 7,34 Min/Km 05.18.58
620 549 SM60 37 93 ROSANO SALVATORE POL. ‘D. PIETRI’ GRAVINA 05.19.07 7,34 Min/Km 05.18.47
621 550 SM65 10 253 ARDITO FILIPPO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.19.08 7,34 Min/Km 05.19.07
622 551 SM65 11 555 CARLONE MICHELE HERMES LAVELLO 05.19.21 7,34 Min/Km 05.18.38
623 72 SF40 13 229 DI GIORGIO ANNALISA A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.19.23 7,34 Min/Km 05.18.39
624 552 SM 32 415 TANCREDI ANTONIO A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 05.22.47 7,39 Min/Km 05.22.13
625 553 SM55 52 281 FRAGOMELI FRANCESCO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.22.51 7,39 Min/Km 05.22.45
626 554 SM 33 608 PLONER PIETRO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 05.23.10 7,40 Min/Km 05.22.34
627 73 SF40 14 645 SCHLUETER BERNADETTE RUNCARD 05.25.47 7,43 Min/Km 05.25.06
628 555 SM35 71 252 ANTONUCCI NICOLA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.26.02 7,44 Min/Km 05.25.41
629 556 SM60 38 14 MESTO VITO CUS BARI 05.26.34 7,44 Min/Km 05.26.33
630 557 SM40 108 132 MUSCHITIELLO VALENTINO ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 05.29.01 7,48 Min/Km 05.28.26
631 558 SM60 39 408 GEMMA LORENZO G.P. AVIS FORLI 05.29.06 7,48 Min/Km 05.28.34
632 74 SCON 5 2006 PACE – 05.29.06 7,48 Min/Km 05.28.33
633 75 SF50 9 304 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05.29.06 7,48 Min/Km 05.29.05
634 559 SM55 53 652 PAMPALONI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 05.29.52 7,49 Min/Km 05.29.35
635 560 SM35 72 392 DE PUNZIO GIUSEPPE STEFANO ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 05.29.52 7,49 Min/Km 05.29.10
636 561 SM50 110 630 PALESTINI UMBERTO ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO 05.31.08 7,51 Min/Km 05.30.56
637 562 SM60 40 517 VALERIO FRANCESCO POD. SOLIDARIETA’ 05.44.43 8,10 Min/Km 05.44.17
638 563 SM65 12 214 RECCHIA ANGELO AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 05.59.42 8,31 Min/Km 05.58.57
639 564 SM50 111 570 PERRONE VINCENZO G.S. PAOLOTTI – ATL MARTINA 06.00.44 8,33 Min/Km 06.00.08
640 565 SM70 7 694 RUSSO FELICE HERMES LAVELLO 06.01.50 8,35 Min/Km 06.01.06