RISULTATI III EDIZIONE MARATONA DELLE CATTEDRALI (18.12.2016)

Pos.

M/F

Cat.

P.Cat.

Pett

Atleta

Squadra

Tempo

Real

Media

1

1

SM40

1

620

LEONARDI MASSIMO

UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI

02.26.53

02.26.53

3,29 Min/Km

2

2

SM40

2

283

MAINOLFI FRANCO

POD. VALLE CAUDINA

02.42.34

02.42.34

3,51 Min/Km

3

3

SM40

3

1

SARDELLA VITO

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

02.45.18

02.45.18

3,55 Min/Km

4

4

SM35

1

505

CASADEI MAURIZIO

OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D.

02.52.04

02.52.01

4,05 Min/Km

5

5

SM40

4

409

MAGGIO ENRICO

A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO

02.53.45

02.53.41

4,07 Min/Km

6

6

SM35

2

102

BACCARO DOMENICO

A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO

02.53.55

02.53.50

4,07 Min/Km

7

7

SM40

5

305

CATALANO NICOLINO

ASD PODISTICA VASTO

02.54.00

02.54.00

4,07 Min/Km

8

1

SF40

1

497

MORONI FEDERICA

GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.

02.56.33

02.56.32

4,11 Min/Km

9

8

SM35

3

298

VENTURA BARTOLOMEO

SPORTLER TEAM

02.58.47

02.58.46

4,14 Min/Km

10

9

RUNCARD

1

555

PROCINO VITO

RUNCARD

02.59.09

02.58.58

4,15 Min/Km

11

10

SM45

1

616

TONIATTI ROBERTO

U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA

02.59.49

02.59.48

4,16 Min/Km

12

11

SM55

1

114

ACQUAVIVA SAVIO MARCO

ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA

03.00.21

03.00.17

4,16 Min/Km

13

12

SM55

2

417

DE MORI CLAUDIO

GPDM LECCE

03.01.18

03.01.15

4,18 Min/Km

14

13

SM

1

628

LA SALANDRA ANTHONY

ATL C.R.C. CA’FOSCARI

03.02.05

03.02.03

4,19 Min/Km

15

2

SF35

1

300

DI TILLO PAOLA

GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS

03.02.45

03.02.44

4,20 Min/Km

16

14

SM45

2

301

VOLPACCHIO NICOLA

PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO

03.02.46

03.02.46

4,20 Min/Km

17

15

SM35

4

275

CAPUTO VINCENZO

SEI SPORT

03.03.02

03.03.00

4,20 Min/Km

18

16

SM40

6

631

DAL GRANDE NICOLA

6XCORRERE

03.04.02

03.04.00

4,22 Min/Km

19

17

SM45

3

30

DI VATTIMO GIANLUIGI

A.S.D. ORTICA TEAM

03.07.10

03.07.04

4,26 Min/Km

20

18

SM35

5

49

GIANNOCCARO NICOLA

FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO

03.07.16

03.07.16

4,26 Min/Km

21

19

SM45

4

68

LENOCI GIUSEPPE

G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI

03.08.34

03.08.32

4,28 Min/Km

22

20

SM45

5

446

BOZZA FILIPPO

TEAM SPORT MATERA

03.08.46

03.08.46

4,28 Min/Km

23

21

SM40

7

461

PIETRANGELO MARCO

ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA

03.09.06

03.09.03

4,29 Min/Km

24

22

SM50

1

67

GRECO MARIO

G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI

03.09.26

03.09.21

4,29 Min/Km

25

23

SM40

8

472

BRAVIN MASSIMILIANO

RUNNERS PESCARA

03.09.41

03.09.37

4,30 Min/Km

26

24

SM

2

80

PAPPALARDO MICHELE

ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA

03.11.02

03.10.30

4,31 Min/Km

27

25

SM45

6

425

ROSELLI FRANZI

GPDM LECCE

03.12.16

03.12.13

4,33 Min/Km

28

26

SM45

7

438

PREZIOSA MASSIMO

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

03.12.16

03.12.11

4,33 Min/Km

29

27

SM35

6

353

RINALDI DANIELE

A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO

03.12.44

03.12.40

4,34 Min/Km

30

28

SM35

7

97

DI BARI ROBERTO

A.S. TRANI MARATHON

03.13.09

03.13.05

4,35 Min/Km

31

29

RUNCARD

2

530

GARDENER JACEK

RUNCARD

03.13.24

03.13.23

4,35 Min/Km

32

3

RUNCARD

3

517

BONDARA SYLWIA

RUNCARD

03.13.24

03.13.23

4,35 Min/Km

33

30

SM45

8

59

DE LEONARDIS NICOLA

A.A.’E. MANZARI’ CASAMASSIMA

03.14.53

03.14.50

4,37 Min/Km

34

31

SM45

9

149

D’ELIA MAURIZIO

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.15.44

03.15.17

4,38 Min/Km

35

32

SM40

9

253

PANTALEO ALBERTO

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.15.59

03.15.53

4,39 Min/Km

36

33

SM40

10

299

DI PAOLO PAOLO

GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS

03.16.06

03.16.04

4,39 Min/Km

37

34

SM35

8

212

VALERIO MICHELE

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.16.12

03.16.11

4,39 Min/Km

38

35

SM45

10

447

DROGO DOMENICO

LUCANI FREE RUNNERS

03.16.24

03.16.23

4,39 Min/Km

39

36

RUNCARD

4

513

BERES DANIEL

RUNCARD

03.17.10

03.16.58

4,40 Min/Km

40

37

SM

3

216

CASULLI ANGELO

A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT

03.18.26

03.18.23

4,42 Min/Km

41

38

SM40

11

75

SCARDIGNO GIUSEPPE

ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA

03.18.59

03.18.31

4,42 Min/Km

42

39

SM40

12

414

ZOLLINO ANDREA

PODISTICA MAGLIESE

03.19.03

03.18.55

4,43 Min/Km

43

40

SM55

3

412

CORSINI DARIO

PODISTICA MAGLIESE

03.19.03

03.18.55

4,43 Min/Km

44

41

SM55

4

95

STEFANO NICOLA

ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA

03.19.39

03.19.36

4,44 Min/Km

45

42

SM50

2

314

ROSSANO ANTONIO

ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO

03.19.54

03.19.51

4,44 Min/Km

46

4

RUNCARD

5

514

BERISA-KLUSOCZKI DIANA

RUNCARD

03.20.00

03.19.52

4,44 Min/Km

47

43

SM35

9

198

OTTONELLI FABIO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.20.28

03.20.23

4,45 Min/Km

48

44

SM50

3

153

DI VENOSA MATTEO

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.20.31

03.20.05

4,45 Min/Km

49

45

SM35

10

297

FERRARI FRANCO

EQUIPE RUNNING

03.20.35

03.20.34

4,45 Min/Km

50

46

SM40

13

219

VALENTINI DOMENICO

A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT

03.21.25

03.21.22

4,46 Min/Km

51

47

SM45

11

337

DI PRIMA ARMANDO

POD. LUCERA

03.22.30

03.22.27

4,48 Min/Km

52

48

SM35

11

408

NATALI ALESSIO

TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO

03.22.37

03.22.32

4,48 Min/Km

53

49

SM45

12

261

SANTAMATO ALESSANDRO

A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA

03.23.31

03.23.25

4,49 Min/Km

54

50

SM40

14

479

PERNA ANTONIO

RUNNERS PESCARA

03.23.45

03.23.41

4,50 Min/Km

55

51

SM45

13

368

ORTORE GIOVANNI

APRICENA IN CORSA

03.24.05

03.24.04

4,50 Min/Km

56

52

SM45

14

83

PAPANICE DOMENICO

A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI

03.24.06

03.24.06

4,50 Min/Km

57

53

SM45

15

88

MIRACAPILLO SALVATORE ANTONI

A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI

03.24.15

03.23.44

4,50 Min/Km

58

54

SM45

16

175

CURCI DOMENICO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.24.22

03.24.20

4,51 Min/Km

59

55

SM45

17

632

FORTUNATO FRANCESCO

A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI

03.25.19

03.25.15

4,52 Min/Km

60

56

SM40

15

122

PALERMO MICHELE

ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR

03.25.25

03.25.08

4,52 Min/Km

61

57

SM45

18

613

GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO

TARANTO SPORTIVA

03.25.36

03.25.25

4,52 Min/Km

62

58

SM45

19

478

PATTARA ANTONELLO

RUNNERS PESCARA

03.25.48

03.25.44

4,53 Min/Km

63

59

SM35

12

201

PEPE FRANCESCO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.25.57

03.25.53

4,53 Min/Km

64

60

SM40

16

76

SIRAGUSA BERARDINO

ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA

03.25.57

03.25.29

4,52 Min/Km

65

61

SM40

17

112

SASSI GIUSEPPE

MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO

03.26.02

03.24.07

4,50 Min/Km

66

62

SM35

13

264

CAIATI NICOLA

BITONTO SPORTIVA

03.26.27

03.26.19

4,53 Min/Km

68

63

SM35

14

94

BRUNO SIMONE

ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA

03.26.35

03.26.27

4,54 Min/Km

69

64

SM40

18

53

LUPPINO ANTONINO

A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO

03.26.37

03.26.27

4,54 Min/Km

70

65

SM35

15

214

SIMONE MAURIZIO

PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE

03.26.43

03.26.39

4,54 Min/Km

71

66

SM

4

158

SASSO ROBERTO

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.26.47

03.26.41

4,54 Min/Km

72

67

RUNCARD

6

519

CASSIERS__XXXX MICHEL

RUNCARD

03.26.50

03.26.31

4,54 Min/Km

73

68

SM45

20

148

D’AVANZO NICOLANGELO

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.26.56

03.26.50

4,54 Min/Km

74

69

SM40

19

307

CAVALLONE PAOLO

ASD ‘LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI’

03.26.58

03.26.51

4,54 Min/Km

75

70

SM50

4

82

GENTILE VITO

A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI

03.27.18

03.27.10

4,55 Min/Km

76

71

SM35

16

107

DICUONZO ANTONIO

ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO

03.27.20

03.27.05

4,54 Min/Km

77

72

SM60

1

466

DANZI GIULIO

PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA

03.27.33

03.27.10

4,55 Min/Km

78

73

SM60

2

213

ZECCHILLO FRANCESCO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.27.33

03.27.30

4,55 Min/Km

79

74

SM40

20

422

PAGLIARA GIANLUCA

GPDM LECCE

03.27.44

03.27.38

4,55 Min/Km

80

75

SM50

5

310

BONELLI GIUSEPPE

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

03.27.45

03.27.35

4,55 Min/Km

81

76

RUNCARD

7

546

MOORE GUY

RUNCARD

03.27.59

03.27.48

4,55 Min/Km

82

77

SM50

6

226

PERNIOLA MICHELE ALBERTO

MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO

03.28.02

03.27.53

4,56 Min/Km

83

78

SM50

7

27

RATTA GERVASIO

SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA

03.28.11

03.28.03

4,56 Min/Km

84

79

SM50

8

352

FLORIO ANTONIO AGOSTINO

A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO

03.28.11

03.28.02

4,56 Min/Km

85

80

SM50

9

211

TUPPUTI ANDREA

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.28.11

03.28.11

4,56 Min/Km

86

81

SM45

21

375

PEPE ANTONIO

A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO

03.28.13

03.28.08

4,56 Min/Km

87

82

SM45

22

462

SARDINI PAOLO

ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA

03.28.18

03.28.07

4,56 Min/Km

88

83

SM35

17

150

DE CESARE GIUSEPPE

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.28.18

03.28.18

4,56 Min/Km

89

84

SM35

18

184

DI MATTEO ADRIANO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.28.26

03.28.19

4,56 Min/Km

90

85

SM

5

433

VERDELLI LORENZO

B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D’ADDA

03.29.01

03.28.55

4,57 Min/Km

91

86

SM40

21

583

TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI

A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE

03.29.07

03.29.03

4,57 Min/Km

92

87

SM40

22

429

MANIERI STEFANO

NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO

03.29.13

03.29.01

4,57 Min/Km

93

88

SM35

19

415

ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO

SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE

03.29.20

03.29.13

4,58 Min/Km

94

89

SM35

20

302

TAMBURRO ELIA

GS VV. F. G. CRISOSTOMI

03.29.24

03.29.19

4,58 Min/Km

95

90

SM45

23

254

PERNIOLA GIOVANNI

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.29.39

03.29.29

4,58 Min/Km

96

91

SM45

24

504

TORSANI ANTONIO

RIMINI MARATHON

03.29.45

03.29.32

4,58 Min/Km

97

92

SM45

25

177

DAGOSTINO LUIGI

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.29.46

03.29.44

4,58 Min/Km

98

93

SM45

26

614

LANZOLLA GIANBATTISTA

TARANTO SPORTIVA

03.29.54

03.29.42

4,58 Min/Km

99

94

SM65

1

601

GIAMMANCO MICHELE

ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO

03.29.55

03.29.46

4,58 Min/Km

100

95

SM45

27

71

LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANO

ATLETICA MONOPOLI

03.30.14

03.30.03

4,59 Min/Km

101

96

SM45

28

570

PRENCIPE ANTONIO

A.S.D. GARGANO RUN

03.30.36

03.30.12

4,59 Min/Km

102

97

SM40

23

343

LATIANO PAOLO

A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.

03.30.37

03.30.11

4,59 Min/Km

103

98

SM50

10

64

CARUCCI PIETRO

ATLETICA PRO CANOSA

03.30.40

03.30.29

4,59 Min/Km

104

99

SM40

24

250

GIOVE FABIO

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.30.51

03.30.48

4,59 Min/Km

105

100

SM45

29

173

CIANCIOLO MARCO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.31.04

03.31.04

5,00 Min/Km

106

101

SM40

25

48

GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIO

FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO

03.31.15

03.31.05

5,00 Min/Km

107

102

SM50

11

269

GIGLIONE NICOLA

BITONTO SPORTIVA

03.31.25

03.31.03

5,00 Min/Km

108

103

SM40

26

232

COLASANTO PAOLO

ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI

03.31.39

03.31.32

5,01 Min/Km

109

104

SM40

27

693

LOMBARDI FRANCO

A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN

03.31.45

03.31.23

5,01 Min/Km

110

105

SM35

21

135

RIGANTE GIUSEPPE

FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA

03.31.57

03.31.28

5,01 Min/Km

111

106

RUNCARD

8

536

ISLAMOV VICTOR

RUNCARD

03.32.19

03.31.57

5,01 Min/Km

112

107

SM40

28

489

BRESCIA MAURIZIO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’

03.32.37

03.32.23

5,02 Min/Km

113

108

SM35

22

279

VALENTE VITO

A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA

03.32.54

03.32.47

5,03 Min/Km

114

109

SM45

30

369

SCAMAZZO LEONARDO

APRICENA IN CORSA

03.32.55

03.32.52

5,03 Min/Km

115

110

SM35

23

194

GUGLIELMI SAVERIO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.33.02

03.33.01

5,03 Min/Km

116

111

RUNCARD

9

542

MAGARIELLI ANTONIO

RUNCARD

03.33.12

03.33.01

5,03 Min/Km

117

112

RUNCARD

10

520

CASSIERS NIKI

RUNCARD

03.33.15

03.32.56

5,03 Min/Km

118

113

RUNCARD

11

559

SPEZIALE MASSIMO

RUNCARD

03.33.40

03.33.17

5,03 Min/Km

119

114

SM35

24

278

MINERVINI PASQUALE

A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA

03.33.47

03.33.40

5,04 Min/Km

120

115

SM55

5

144

BRESCIA NATALE

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.33.53

03.33.49

5,04 Min/Km

121

116

SM45

31

284

DI CERBO CARLO

A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA

03.33.57

03.33.57

5,04 Min/Km

122

117

SM50

12

404

LUPO FERNANDO

PODISTICA COPERTINO

03.34.09

03.33.57

5,04 Min/Km

123

118

SM35

25

319

PELLEGRINO NICOLA

TEAM OTC SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA DIL

03.34.13

03.34.08

5,05 Min/Km

124

119

SM35

26

644

TOMA PIERLUIGI

A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA

03.34.17

03.33.56

5,04 Min/Km

125

6

SF

1

249

FAVALE ANTONELLA

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.34.38

03.34.30

5,05 Min/Km

126

120

SM50

13

166

ALTOMARE ANTONIO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.34.47

03.34.47

5,05 Min/Km

127

121

SM35

27

58

D’ANDRIA FRANCESCO

A.A.’E. MANZARI’ CASAMASSIMA

03.34.48

03.34.33

5,05 Min/Km

128

122

SM35

28

292

LECCESE GIUSEPPE

GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO

03.34.52

03.34.41

5,05 Min/Km

129

123

SM50

14

334

SANTORO LUCA

GS ATL. STRACAGNANO

03.34.54

03.34.42

5,05 Min/Km

130

124

SM45

32

248

BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.34.57

03.34.56

5,06 Min/Km

131

125

SM55

6

402

DE PAOLIS MARIO

PODISTICA COPERTINO

03.35.11

03.34.56

5,06 Min/Km

132

126

SM35

29

406

MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO

A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM

03.35.41

03.35.24

5,06 Min/Km

133

127

SM40

29

695

SIVILIA MASSIMO

ESSEDISPORT VENOSA

03.35.45

03.35.33

5,07 Min/Km

134

128

SM40

30

346

CURSIO MICHELE

I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA

03.35.49

03.35.33

5,07 Min/Km

135

129

SM40

31

342

CEDDIA EMANUELE

A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.

03.35.51

03.35.26

5,06 Min/Km

136

7

SF40

2

73

STARACE PIA

ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI

03.35.53

03.35.47

5,07 Min/Km

137

130

SM45

33

265

CARELLA GIUSEPPE_XX

BITONTO SPORTIVA

03.36.09

03.35.46

5,07 Min/Km

138

8

SF40

3

273

UNGARO ANNA ROSA

BITONTO SPORTIVA

03.36.11

03.35.50

5,07 Min/Km

139

131

RUNCARD

12

509

ANCHIN ALEXANDRE

RUNCARD

03.36.44

03.36.22

5,08 Min/Km

140

132

SM50

15

218

NETTI VINCENZO

A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD – PUT

03.36.56

03.36.44

5,08 Min/Km

141

133

SM35

30

234

DE NICOLO’ PIERFRANCESCO

ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI

03.37.03

03.36.56

5,08 Min/Km

142

134

SM50

16

498

RINALDI PAOLO

GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.

03.37.19

03.37.03

5,09 Min/Km

143

135

SM45

34

630

DI CESARE ALBERTO

VICENZA MARATHON

03.37.32

03.37.28

5,09 Min/Km

144

9

SF40

4

84

BRUDAGLIO MARILENA

A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI

03.37.44

03.37.29

5,09 Min/Km

145

136

SM40

32

42

QUAGLIARELLA ANTONIO

AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA

03.37.45

03.37.12

5,09 Min/Km

146

137

SM40

33

485

GNONI ANTONIO

E’FIT MULTISPORT

03.37.47

03.37.37

5,09 Min/Km

147

138

RUNCARD

13

537

ISTVAN EROS

RUNCARD

03.38.03

03.37.51

5,10 Min/Km

148

139

SM45

35

187

DORONZO FILOMENO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.38.07

03.38.06

5,10 Min/Km

149

140

SM40

34

590

DI SERIO PIETRO

ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE

03.38.17

03.37.53

5,10 Min/Km

150

141

SM45

36

396

BARNABA ANDREA

A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI

03.38.33

03.38.15

5,10 Min/Km

151

142

SM50

17

333

DI MAGGIO ANTONIO

GS ATL. STRACAGNANO

03.38.36

03.38.23

5,11 Min/Km

152

143

SM50

18

609

D’ELIA VINCENZO

ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO

03.38.39

03.38.14

5,10 Min/Km

153

144

SM45

37

457

DI TELLA MARCO

ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI

03.38.45

03.38.40

5,11 Min/Km

154

145

SM

6

339

QUATELA ANTONIO

POD. LUCERA

03.38.49

03.38.32

5,11 Min/Km

155

146

SM

7

579

RUSSO GIANLUCA

A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI

03.38.52

03.38.32

5,11 Min/Km

156

147

SM60

3

468

VITACCA MICHELE

PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA

03.39.33

03.39.19

5,12 Min/Km

157

148

SM50

19

195

LAPORTA RUGGIERO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.39.37

03.39.37

5,12 Min/Km

158

149

SM

8

410

MUIA MARCO

A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO

03.39.46

03.39.44

5,12 Min/Km

159

150

SM

9

455

DE MARCO RAFFAELE

A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO

03.39.50

03.39.26

5,12 Min/Km

160

151

SM40

35

427

FUSARO MARCO

NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO

03.39.51

03.39.38

5,12 Min/Km

161

152

SM45

38

96

GIANNINI GIANVITO

PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.

03.40.27

03.40.22

5,13 Min/Km

162

153

RUNCARD

14

548

NAGY BALINT

RUNCARD

03.40.49

03.40.38

5,14 Min/Km

163

10

SF35

3

178

DALBA ROBERTA

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.41.19

03.41.17

5,15 Min/Km

164

154

RUNCARD

15

556

RUGGIERI CARLO ALBERTO

RUNCARD

03.41.58

03.41.28

5,15 Min/Km

165

155

RUNCARD

16

535

GUBIS OLIVER

RUNCARD

03.42.12

03.42.02

5,16 Min/Km

166

156

SM40

36

313

DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO

ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO

03.42.18

03.42.08

5,16 Min/Km

167

157

SM40

37

162

VENTURA VINCENZO ALESSAN

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.42.21

03.41.54

5,16 Min/Km

168

158

SM40

38

240

CAPEZZERA GIROLAMO

A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!

03.42.45

03.42.29

5,16 Min/Km

169

159

SM40

39

119

AIUOLO ANTONIO

ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR

03.43.04

03.42.47

5,17 Min/Km

170

160

SM45

39

400

GRECO GIOVANNI

A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE

03.43.12

03.43.03

5,17 Min/Km

171

161

SM65

2

190

FILANNINO PASQUALE

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.43.28

03.43.22

5,18 Min/Km

172

162

SM40

40

366

MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE

A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING

03.43.32

03.43.18

5,18 Min/Km

173

163

SM50

20

451

PREZIOSO MAURO

A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L’AIRONE

03.43.49

03.43.44

5,18 Min/Km

174

164

SM50

21

131

ROMANELLI VITO

ATLETICA ADELFIA

03.43.56

03.43.33

5,18 Min/Km

175

165

SM50

22

47

RIGLIETTI FRANCESCO

A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA

03.43.56

03.43.38

5,18 Min/Km

176

166

SM45

40

252

NICASTRI FRANCESCO

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.43.59

03.43.50

5,18 Min/Km

177

11

SF35

4

603

NARDELLI MARIANNA

ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO

03.44.05

03.43.53

5,18 Min/Km

178

167

SM

10

598

LOVAGLIO CARLO

CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS

03.44.12

03.43.48

5,18 Min/Km

179

12

SF35

5

604

ROTOLO MARINA

ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO

03.44.30

03.44.19

5,19 Min/Km

180

168

SM40

41

255

RAIMONDI MICHELE

GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.

03.44.31

03.44.25

5,19 Min/Km

181

169

SM40

42

639

DE SANTIS GIULIO

A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING

03.44.34

03.44.23

5,19 Min/Km

182

170

SM45

41

338

MARTINO DOMENICO

POD. LUCERA

03.44.34

03.44.17

5,19 Min/Km

183

171

SM55

7

29

GENCO GIAMBATTISTA

ASD LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS

03.44.35

03.44.14

5,19 Min/Km

184

172

SM40

43

492

VECCHIA LUCA

AS.TRA. ROMA

03.45.22

03.45.18

5,20 Min/Km

185

173

SM50

23

98

DINARDO MICHELE

A.S. TRANI MARATHON

03.45.40

03.45.30

5,21 Min/Km

186

174

SM50

24

127

LAGONA VITO

ATLETICA ADELFIA

03.45.45

03.45.22

5,20 Min/Km

187

175

SM45

42

294

ANGELINI ARCANGELO

ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI

03.45.45

03.45.21

5,20 Min/Km

188

176

SM45

43

129

PALELLA COSMO

ATLETICA ADELFIA

03.45.46

03.45.23

5,20 Min/Km

189

177

SM45

44

309

TRAPANI UGO

ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS

03.45.48

03.45.39

5,21 Min/Km

190

178

SM55

8

108

MUSTI ANTONIO

ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO

03.45.57

03.45.49

5,21 Min/Km

191

179

SM40

44

359

DAMATO GIANFRANCO

MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS

03.46.09

03.45.43

5,21 Min/Km

192

13

SF35

6

208

SGHERZA TIZIANA GIOVANNA

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.46.12

03.46.03

5,21 Min/Km

193

180

SM45

45

411

POTENZA MASSIMO

SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO

03.46.51

03.46.44

5,22 Min/Km

194

181

SM45

46

362

LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIO

MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS

03.46.55

03.46.28

5,22 Min/Km

195

182

SM50

25

572

DI MAURO GENNARO GIUSEPPE

A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE

03.46.56

03.46.22

5,22 Min/Km

196

183

SM60

4

223

GIOVANNELLI GIUSEPPE

MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO

03.47.16

03.47.09

5,23 Min/Km

197

184

SM65

3

36

PIEMONTESE ANTONIO

ASD RUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE

03.47.25

03.46.53

5,23 Min/Km

198

185

SM40

45

388

DE SIMEIS GIUSEPPE

S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI

03.47.28

03.47.10

5,23 Min/Km

199

186

SM45

47

419

GRIMA PIERFRANCESCO OR

GPDM LECCE

03.47.34

03.47.00

5,23 Min/Km

200

187

SM35

31

34

TORTORELLI VINCENZO

ASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA

03.47.35

03.47.26

5,23 Min/Km

201

188

RUNCARD

17

532

GILBERT CHRISTOPHER

RUNCARD

03.47.45

03.47.32

5,24 Min/Km

202

189

RUNCARD

18

523

DAMATO MICHELE

RUNCARD

03.47.47

03.47.16

5,23 Min/Km

203

190

SM40

46

50

BITETTO FILIPPO

A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO

03.47.50

03.47.37

5,24 Min/Km

204

191

SM50

26

117

CAPRIO SAVERIO

AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO

03.47.52

03.47.42

5,24 Min/Km

205

192

SM35

32

134

PISANI ANGELO

FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA

03.48.13

03.47.45

5,24 Min/Km

206

193

RUNCARD

19

558

SCANNICCHIO GIUSEPPE

RUNCARD

03.48.43

03.48.19

5,25 Min/Km

207

194

SM35

33

155

MONOPOLI ALESSANDRO

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.48.56

03.48.27

5,25 Min/Km

208

195

SM55

9

146

CAMERO MARIO

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.48.56

03.48.53

5,25 Min/Km

209

196

SM45

48

393

ROMANO GIOVANNI

GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO

03.49.03

03.48.50

5,25 Min/Km

210

197

SM45

49

74

MODUGNO SIMONE

ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA

03.49.09

03.48.42

5,25 Min/Km

211

198

SM45

50

132

AMATO ANGELO MICHELE

FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA

03.49.10

03.48.43

5,25 Min/Km

212

14

SF45

1

164

AMATO ANNALISA

A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI

03.49.11

03.48.52

5,25 Min/Km

213

199

SM45

51

401

CICCARESE DANILO

PODISTICA COPERTINO

03.49.24

03.49.11

5,26 Min/Km

214

200

SM40

47

355

GIAGNORIO LUCA

A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO

03.49.35

03.49.24

5,26 Min/Km

215

201

SM35

34

78

CICIRELLI LORENZO

ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA

03.49.48

03.49.23

5,26 Min/Km

216

202

SM40

48

79

DENORA NICOLA

ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA

03.49.49

03.49.23

5,26 Min/Km

217

203

SM55

10

229

CANNITO FRANCESCO

HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA

03.50.10

03.50.02

5,27 Min/Km

218

204

SM40

49

418

GIOSA DARIO

GPDM LECCE

03.50.27

03.49.58

5,27 Min/Km

219

15

SF40

5

118

MARINGELLI MARIA

AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO

03.50.30

03.50.21

5,28 Min/Km

220

205

SM50

27

592

RATTU MICHELE

ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE

03.50.46

03.50.35

5,28 Min/Km

221

206

SM50

28

591

GIOVANE ANTONIO

ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE

03.50.54

03.50.29

5,28 Min/Km

222

207

SM40

50

389

FORCIGNANO MASSIMO

S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI

03.50.55

03.50.37

5,28 Min/Km

223

16

SF35

7

181

DELVECCHIO MARIA STERPETA

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03.51.00

03.50.57

5,28 Min/Km

224

208

RUNCARD

20

521

CHRISTOPHE MORBEE

RUNCARD

03.51.00

03.50.40

5,28 Min/Km

225

209

SM55

11

502

LUNEDEI MARCO

RIMINI MARATHON

03.51.08

03.50.53

5,28 Min/Km

226

210

SM45

52

484

ORFANELLI ANDREA

A.S.D. CURI PESCARA

03.51.10

03.51.03

5,29 Min/Km

227

211

SM35

35

66

SORRENTI ALESSANDRO

ATLETICA PRO CANOSA

03.51.15

03.51.04

5,29 Min/Km

228

212

SM50

29

165

ROSELLI PIETRO

A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI

03.51.17

03.50.59

5,28 Min/Km

229

213

SM50

30

493

AUGELLI ETTORE

LBM SPORT TEAM

03.51.21

03.51.06

5,29 Min/Km

230

214

SM55

12

61

TROILO ANGELO

A.A.’E. MANZARI’ CASAMASSIMA

03.51.25

03.51.11

5,29 Min/Km

231

215

SM55

13

463

MANFRINI LEONARDO

A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAMAN

03.51.30

03.51.09

5,29 Min/Km

232

216

SM

11

26

MINAFRA MICHELE ARCANGELO

SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA

03.51.33

03.51.11

5,29 Min/Km

233

217

SM40

51

296

LIUZZI MARCO

ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI

03.51.36

03.51.13

5,29 Min/Km

234

218

SM70

1

496

SBORO ALFREDO

ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO

03.51.48

03.51.28

5,29 Min/Km

235

219

SM45

53

588

NOTARISTEFANO GIUSEPPE

CORRERE E’ SALUTE MOTTOLA

03.52.08

03.51.35

5,29 Min/Km

236

220

SM35

36

274

VACCA ANTONIO

BITONTO SPORTIVA

03.52.20

03.51.58

5,30 Min/Km

237

17

RUNCARD

21

560

STADLER MARIA

RUNCARD

03.52.27

03.51.55

5,30 Min/Km

238

221

SM35

37

72

DE FEUDIS MASSIMO

ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI

03.52.35

03.52.24

5,30 Min/Km

239

222

SM40

52

99

MARCONE MASSIMO

A.S. TRANI MARATHON

03.53.08

03.52.44

5,31 Min/Km

240

223

SM

12

374

STERLICCHIO MICHELE

UISP COMITATO PROV. BO

03.53.10

03.53.04

5,31 Min/Km

241

224

SM55

14

622

SANSONE CARMINE

ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

03.53.34

03.53.26

5,32 Min/Km

242

225

SM40

53

443

GRECO PAOLO

PICO RUNNERS

03.53.51

03.53.33

5,32 Min/Km

243

226

SM60

5

500

BRIAMO GIANFRANCO

RIMINI MARATHON

03.54.04

03.53.48

5,32 Min/Km

244

227

SM50

31

434

VENA FABIO

POL. DIMICA POTENTER

03.54.16

03.54.10

5,33 Min/Km

245

228

SM35

38

416

ANNESI SERGIO

GPDM LECCE

03.54.24

03.53.55

5,33 Min/Km

246

229

SM50

32

480

RAMUNDI ANTONIO

RUNNERS PESCARA

03.54.26

03.54.22

5,33 Min/Km

247

230

RUNCARD

22

529

GAETANI ANGELO

RUNCARD

03.54.28

03.54.03

5,33 Min/Km

248

231

SM65

4

577

PASTORE FRANCESCO

A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE

03.54.34

03.54.18

5,33 Min/Km

249

232

SM60

6

491

LISTA ANTONIO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’

03.54.42

03.54.27

5,33 Min/Km

250

233

SM50

33

423

PRETE PIERO

GPDM LECCE

03.55.28

03.55.00

5,34 Min/Km

251

234

SM55

15

57

ATTOLINI PAOLO

A.A.’E. MANZARI’ CASAMASSIMA

03.55.52

03.55.37

5,35 Min/Km

252

235

RUNCARD

23

566

VINCENZO LOVERRO

RUNCARD

03.55.54

03.55.41

5,35 Min/Km

253

236

SM45

54

426

TAURINO PAOLO

GPDM LECCE

03.56.06

03.55.37

5,35 Min/Km

254

237

SM35

39

109

MUSTI FRANCESCO

ATLETI VALLE DELL’OFANTO

03.56.15

03.56.01

5,36 Min/Km

255

18

SF50

1

371

SPATARO CINZIA

A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

03.56.20

03.56.11

5,36 Min/Km

256

238

SM40

54

608

CIANCI CARMINE

ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO

03.56.37

03.56.37

5,36 Min/Km

257

239

RUNCARD

24

518

CARLONE NATALE

RUNCARD

03.56.45

03.56.40

5,37 Min/Km

258

240

SM55

16

52

LAERA COSIMO

A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO

03.57.25

03.57.15

5,37 Min/Km

259

241

SM65

5

380

CREZZINI ARTURO

C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA

03.57.58

03.57.29

5,38 Min/Km

260

242

SM55

17

379

ALESSANDRI SALVATORE

C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA

03.57.58

03.57.30

5,38 Min/Km

261

243

SM45

55

335

BELLEBUONO NICOLA

POD. LUCERA

03.58.33

03.58.15

5,39 Min/Km

262

244

SM45

56

340

VIRGILIO LEONARDO

POD. LUCERA

03.58.33

03.58.15

5,39 Min/Km

263

245

SM55

18

145

BRUCOLI MICHELE

A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING

03.58.50